Regina Profile
Biography
3.5/5 (4 Votes)
Regina

Regina

Aliases: Felicity A, Gina, Isabella, Isabella V, Klaudia, Martina, Martina A, Regina A, Regina T, Regina Tirpak, Vanesa, Vanessa
Nationality: Hungarian
Birthday: Jul 15, 1985
Measurements: 34B-25-36
Breasts size: Medium
Fake Boobs: No
Hair color: Brown
Eye color: Green
Weight: 99 lbs (45 kg)
Height: 5' 6'' (168 cm)
Career status: Active
Sites featuring Regina: Met Art , The Life Erotic , Watch 4 Beauty , Twistys , Erotic Beauty
Regina Galleries

February 12, 2018

Regina Blue Door
Regina Blue Door

3.6/5 (251 Votes)

October 16, 2017

Regina Mill
Regina Mill

3.6/5 (229 Votes)

February 11, 2017

Regina Fashion Show
Regina Fashion Show

3.7/5 (196 Votes)

September 12, 2016

Regina Clear Signals
Regina Clear Signals

3.7/5 (204 Votes)

February 7, 2016

Regina Sandstone
Regina Sandstone

3.5/5 (118 Votes)

September 3, 2013

Regina on a beach
Regina on a beach

3.7/5 (77 Votes)

Regina Videos