Rosa H Profile
Biography
3/5 (1 Votes)
Rosa H

Rosa H

Aliases: Lydia A, Rufina
Nationality: Ukrainian
Birthday: Nov 29, 1994
Modelling start: 2013
Measurements: 35/23/35
Breasts size: Medium
Fake Boobs: No
Hair color: Brown
Eye color: Blue
Weight: 104 lbs (47 kg)
Height: 5' 9'' (175 cm)
Career status: Active
Sites featuring Rosa H: Met Art , Hegre Art , Eternal Desire , Femjoy
Rosa H Galleries

March 3, 2018

Lydia A Erotica
Lydia A Erotica

3.8/5 (342 Votes)

December 23, 2017

Lydia A Teas By Eternal Desire
Lydia A Teas By Eternal Desire

3.8/5 (221 Votes)

January 2, 2017

Rosa H Take A Breath
Rosa H Take A Breath

3.7/5 (355 Votes)

July 7, 2016

Ludia Amazing Shapes By Watch 4 Beauty
Ludia Amazing Shapes By Watch 4 Beauty

3.7/5 (102 Votes)

December 13, 2015

Lydia A Tutavia
Lydia A Tutavia

3.7/5 (236 Votes)

March 3, 2015

Met Art Lydia A
Met Art Lydia A

3.7/5 (167 Votes)

March 15, 2014

Lydia A Alone
Lydia A Alone

3.7/5 (103 Votes)

February 10, 2014

Rosa H Your Woman
Rosa H Your Woman

3.7/5 (156 Votes)

Rosa H Videos