Rose Profile
Biography
3.1/5 (3023 Votes)
Rose

Rose

Aliases: Alexius, Belinda, Chanel, Malisa Moir, Malisa Moire, Miranda, Rosa, Rose A, Rose Delight, Rose P, Rosea, Rosie A, Sally, Sally M, Sally Madows, Silver Moon, Sophia, Tami Fox, Vera, Vera G, Veronika, Veronika P
Nationality: Czech Republic
Place of Birth: Zapadocesky Kraj
Birthday: Apr 28, 1987
Modelling start: 2007
Measurements: 34B-24-35
Breasts size: Medium
Fake Boobs: No
Hair color: Blonde
Eye color: Blue
Weight: 121 lbs (55 kg)
Height: 5' 6'' (167 cm)
Career status: Active
Sites featuring Rose: Breath Takers , Girlfolio , Femjoy , Joymii , Met Art
Rose Galleries

October 30, 2016

Vera G Hits The Bar
Vera G Hits The Bar

3.8/5 (256 Votes)

August 7, 2016

Good Morning Belinda
Good Morning Belinda

3.7/5 (170 Votes)

January 9, 2016

Belinda by Joymii
Belinda by Joymii

3.8/5 (263 Votes)

December 14, 2015

Rose Nude Art
Rose Nude Art

3.7/5 (196 Votes)

November 1, 2015

Belinda Sexy Dirndl
Belinda Sexy Dirndl

4.2/5 (804 Votes)

October 30, 2015

Belinda Relax And Enjoy By Femjoy
Belinda Relax And Enjoy By Femjoy

3.7/5 (166 Votes)

May 16, 2015

Belinda Ride With Me
Belinda Ride With Me

3.7/5 (125 Votes)

April 14, 2015

Belinda Brand New Day
Belinda Brand New Day

3.7/5 (136 Votes)

December 25, 2013

Belinda queen of diamonds
Belinda queen of diamonds

3.7/5 (111 Votes)

June 1, 2013

Belinda from Femjoy
Belinda from Femjoy

4.1/5 (1200 Votes)

March 26, 2013

Naughty blonde Rose
Naughty blonde Rose

3.6/5 (378 Votes)

January 28, 2013

Sensual Rose
Sensual Rose

3.6/5 (474 Votes)

November 30, 2012

Take5 Girls presents Rose
Take5 Girls presents Rose

3.6/5 (389 Votes)

October 22, 2012

Rose from Take5 Girls
Rose from Take5 Girls

3.6/5 (371 Votes)

October 2, 2012

Breath Taking Rose
Breath Taking Rose

3.6/5 (366 Votes)

September 26, 2012

Rose photo session
Rose photo session

3.6/5 (371 Votes)

September 18, 2012

Rose by Breath Takers
Rose by Breath Takers

3.6/5 (362 Votes)

Rose Videos

July 8, 2013

Rose Twistys video
Rose Twistys video

2.6/5 (154 Votes)