Sandra Lauver Profile
Biography
3.1/5 (157 Votes)
Sandra Lauver

Sandra Lauver

Aliases: Carina K, Kristina, Sandra
Nationality: Russian
Birthday: Sep 19, 1993
Modelling start: 2012
Measurements: 35/22/35
Fake Boobs: No
Hair color: Brown
Eye color: Brown
Weight: 119 lbs (54 kg)
Height: 5' 9'' (175 cm)
Career status: Active
Sites featuring Sandra Lauver: Showy Beauty , Femjoy , Met Art , Rylsky Art
Sandra Lauver Galleries

August 28, 2017

Sandra Lauver Alma Sinfula By Rylsky Art
Sandra Lauver Alma Sinfula By Rylsky Art

3.6/5 (180 Votes)

December 31, 2016

Carina K Simple Pleasures
Carina K Simple Pleasures

3.6/5 (132 Votes)

July 2, 2016

Sandra Relax
Sandra Relax

3.6/5 (110 Votes)

June 14, 2016

Kristina Playroom By Showy Beauty
Kristina Playroom By Showy Beauty

3.7/5 (68 Votes)

November 23, 2015

Sandra Lauver Sjoteke
Sandra Lauver Sjoteke

3.7/5 (169 Votes)

June 28, 2015

Carina K Want You To See
Carina K Want You To See

3.6/5 (117 Votes)

February 18, 2014

Sandra Lauver To The Limit
Sandra Lauver To The Limit

3.7/5 (52 Votes)

December 9, 2013

Carina K You And Me
Carina K You And Me

3.7/5 (61 Votes)

Sandra Lauver Videos