Sandra Shine Profile
Biography
3.2/5 (1697 Votes)
Sandra Shine

Sandra Shine

Aliases: Angie, Jane, Juci A, Judit, Judit Dios, Judith, Judith Divine, Judy, Linda, Samantha, Sandra, Sandra S, Summer Kane, Toni, Veronique
Nationality: Hungarian
Place of Birth: Budapest
Birthday: Sep 9, 1981
Measurements: 36C-26-36
Hair color: Brown
Eye color: Hazel
Weight: 121 lbs (55 kg)
Height: 5' 9'' (175 cm)
Official site: Sandra Shine Live
Interesting Facts: Sandra Shine was a very good student. She graduated university of business in Hungary in 2000. Sandra Shine started modeling career in the age of 18 in Budapest. Sandra Shine was US Penthouse's Pet Of The Mounth twice - in 2001 and 2003. She was featured in several huge adult magazies such as Playboy, Penthouse, Hustler and Perfect 10.
Sandra Shine Galleries

September 11, 2016

Glamorous Sandra Shine
Glamorous Sandra Shine

3.5/5 (223 Votes)

August 7, 2016

Sandra Shine In Red
Sandra Shine In Red

3.7/5 (140 Votes)

January 9, 2016

Sandra Shine by Met Art
Sandra Shine by Met Art

3.7/5 (198 Votes)

April 11, 2015

Sandra Shine Piano Practice
Sandra Shine Piano Practice

3.5/5 (90 Votes)

June 1, 2013

Agent Sandra Shine
Agent Sandra Shine

3.2/5 (81 Votes)

March 26, 2013

Classy Sandra Shine
Classy Sandra Shine

3.5/5 (86 Votes)

January 28, 2013

Horny Sandra Shine by Digital Desire
Horny Sandra Shine by Digital Desire

3.6/5 (170 Votes)

December 9, 2012

Virtua Girl Sandra Shine
Virtua Girl Sandra Shine

3.6/5 (248 Votes)

December 5, 2012

Sandra Shine by Digital Desire
Sandra Shine by Digital Desire

3.6/5 (169 Votes)

October 28, 2012

Sandra Shine retro
Sandra Shine retro

3.5/5 (173 Votes)

September 14, 2012

Sandra Shine pink nightie
Sandra Shine pink nightie

3.6/5 (197 Votes)

August 4, 2012

Sandra Shine is lonely
Sandra Shine is lonely

3.6/5 (191 Votes)

September 14, 2011

Sandra Shine gallery
Sandra Shine gallery

4/5 (3911 Votes)

Sandra Shine Videos

April 18, 2016

Sandra Shine pool fun
Sandra Shine pool fun

3.5/5 (83 Votes)

December 25, 2015

Sandra Shine hopes
Sandra Shine hopes

3.4/5 (73 Votes)

October 26, 2014

Sandra Shine and Jo
Sandra Shine and Jo

3.4/5 (95 Votes)

November 9, 2012

Sandra Shine romantic video
Sandra Shine romantic video

2.6/5 (182 Votes)

November 2, 2012

Sandra Shine Live in white
Sandra Shine Live in white

2.6/5 (176 Votes)

October 28, 2012

Sandra Shine satin video
Sandra Shine satin video

2.6/5 (179 Votes)

October 22, 2012

Sandra Shine stockings video
Sandra Shine stockings video

2.6/5 (199 Votes)

October 17, 2012

Sandra Shine fingering
Sandra Shine fingering

2.6/5 (180 Votes)

October 14, 2012

Sandra Shine video
Sandra Shine video

2.6/5 (165 Votes)

August 3, 2012

Sandra Shine loves tennis
Sandra Shine loves tennis

2.6/5 (170 Votes)