Sapphira Profile
Biography
4.1/5 (12 Votes)
Sapphira

Sapphira

Aliases: Evinka, Maya M, Sapphira A
Nationality: Czech Republic
Birthday: Jun 1, 1994
Modelling start: 2013
Measurements: 35A-23-35
Breasts size: Small
Fake Boobs: No
Hair color: Black
Eye color: Brown
Weight: 117 lbs (53 kg)
Height: 5' 6'' (168 cm)
Career status: Active
Sites featuring Sapphira: Watch 4 Beauty , Met Art , X-Art , Digital Desire , Twistys
Sapphira Galleries

October 23, 2017

Sapphira Under Water By Watch 4 Beauty
Sapphira Under Water By Watch 4 Beauty

3.7/5 (342 Votes)

October 19, 2017

Sapphira Erotic Gallery By Art Lingerie
Sapphira Erotic Gallery By Art Lingerie

3.6/5 (172 Votes)

September 18, 2017

W4B Sapphira I Love Mercedes
W4B Sapphira I Love Mercedes

3.7/5 (302 Votes)

August 19, 2017

Evinka Under The Dress By Digital Desire
Evinka Under The Dress By Digital Desire

3.7/5 (336 Votes)

July 22, 2017

Sapphira Beautiful Soul By Playboy
Sapphira Beautiful Soul By Playboy

3.8/5 (397 Votes)

April 17, 2017

Sapphira A After Work
Sapphira A After Work

3.7/5 (280 Votes)

April 16, 2017

Sapphira On The Road
Sapphira On The Road

3.7/5 (373 Votes)

March 16, 2017

Sapphira A Atoro By Met Art
Sapphira A Atoro By Met Art

4.1/5 (226 Votes)

February 2, 2017

Maya M Green With Envy By X Art
Maya M Green With Envy By X Art

3.7/5 (191 Votes)

January 30, 2017

Maya M Smooth And Tight
Maya M Smooth And Tight

3.7/5 (346 Votes)

December 26, 2016

X Art Introducing Maya
X Art Introducing Maya

3.6/5 (277 Votes)

December 5, 2016

Sapphira Is Wild
Sapphira Is Wild

3.7/5 (245 Votes)

August 1, 2016

Sapphira A Nude Art
Sapphira A Nude Art

3.7/5 (318 Votes)

July 23, 2016

Sapphira Natural Beauty
Sapphira Natural Beauty

3.7/5 (409 Votes)

July 5, 2016

Sapphira Erotica By Errotica Archives
Sapphira Erotica By Errotica Archives

3.8/5 (141 Votes)

July 2, 2016

Sapphira Good Sign
Sapphira Good Sign

3.7/5 (223 Votes)

November 28, 2015

Sapphira Madeira
Sapphira Madeira

3.7/5 (307 Votes)

November 23, 2015

Sapphira A Yavude
Sapphira A Yavude

3.7/5 (308 Votes)

November 13, 2015

Sapphira I Want You By Femjoy
Sapphira I Want You By Femjoy

3.7/5 (191 Votes)

September 28, 2015

Presenting Sapphira
Presenting Sapphira

3.7/5 (301 Votes)

September 9, 2015

Three Are Better By Watch 4 Beauty
Three Are Better By Watch 4 Beauty

3.8/5 (284 Votes)

August 7, 2015

Sapphira Stairway
Sapphira Stairway

3.6/5 (302 Votes)

May 6, 2015

Sapphira A Minotro By Sex Art
Sapphira A Minotro By Sex Art

3.7/5 (201 Votes)

February 22, 2014

Sapphira A By Met Art
Sapphira A By Met Art

3.7/5 (198 Votes)

Sapphira Videos

October 25, 2017

Sapphira A Lying In The Shadow By Met Art
Sapphira A Lying In The Shadow By Met Art

2.5/5 (69 Votes)

January 17, 2017

Sapphira A Friday Erotic Video By Met Art
Sapphira A Friday Erotic Video By Met Art

2.6/5 (56 Votes)

August 24, 2016

Sapphira A Sunday Night Met Art Video
Sapphira A Sunday Night Met Art Video

2.7/5 (57 Votes)

June 29, 2016

Sapphira A The Life Erotic Video
Sapphira A The Life Erotic Video

2.7/5 (40 Votes)

May 9, 2016

Sapphira A Nude Video By Met Art
Sapphira A Nude Video By Met Art

2.6/5 (43 Votes)

February 10, 2016

Sapphira A Erotic Video By Met Art
Sapphira A Erotic Video By Met Art

2.6/5 (51 Votes)

December 3, 2015

Sapphira A Met Art Video
Sapphira A Met Art Video

2.6/5 (65 Votes)

November 28, 2015

Sapphira on top
Sapphira on top

2.6/5 (285 Votes)

June 1, 2015

Sapphira delicious tzatziki video
Sapphira delicious tzatziki video

2.7/5 (99 Votes)

May 18, 2015

Sapphira w4b video
Sapphira w4b video

2.7/5 (92 Votes)