Sasha Cane Profile
Biography
3.3/5 (953 Votes)
Sasha Cane

Sasha Cane

Aliases: Cane, Natalia, Olivia, Sabella, Sara, Sarah, Sarah Beeharee, Sascha, Sasha B, Sasha, Sasha C, Sasha Cane, Sasha Kiss, Simona
Nationality: United Kingdom
Birthday: Jan 6, 1987
Measurements: 34D-23-32
Hair color: Black
Eye color: Hazel
Weight: 99 lbs (45 kg)
Height: 5' 3'' (161 cm)
Official site: Breath Takers
Interesting Facts: Sasha Cane has recently made her boobs.
Sasha Cane Galleries

August 4, 2013

Virtua Girl Sasha
Virtua Girl Sasha

3.3/5 (63 Votes)

May 25, 2013

Glam babe Sasha
Glam babe Sasha

3.7/5 (85 Votes)

March 19, 2013

W4B Sasha and corn
W4B Sasha and corn

3.5/5 (103 Votes)

January 21, 2013

Sasha by Nubiles
Sasha by Nubiles

3.6/5 (112 Votes)

November 25, 2012

Amazing Sasha Cane by Photodromm
Amazing Sasha Cane by Photodromm

3.6/5 (127 Votes)

October 17, 2012

Sasha Cane by Breath Takers
Sasha Cane by Breath Takers

3.7/5 (112 Votes)

September 15, 2012

Sasha Cane by GirlFolio
Sasha Cane by GirlFolio

3.5/5 (110 Votes)

August 30, 2012

Sasha Cane sexy curves
Sasha Cane sexy curves

3.6/5 (127 Votes)

August 12, 2012

Sasha Cane sexy nylon
Sasha Cane sexy nylon

3.5/5 (106 Votes)

July 24, 2012

Sasha Cane fucks herself
Sasha Cane fucks herself

3.6/5 (116 Votes)

July 12, 2012

Sasha Cane teasing
Sasha Cane teasing

3.5/5 (111 Votes)

June 30, 2012

Sasha Cane and blue
Sasha Cane and blue

3.5/5 (122 Votes)

June 22, 2012

Sasha Cane from Photodromm
Sasha Cane from Photodromm

3.5/5 (124 Votes)

June 10, 2012

Perfect Sasha Cane
Perfect Sasha Cane

3.5/5 (119 Votes)

June 3, 2012

Sasha Cane bon apetit
Sasha Cane bon apetit

3.5/5 (107 Votes)

May 24, 2012

Sasha Cane in bathroom
Sasha Cane in bathroom

3.5/5 (115 Votes)

May 18, 2012

Sasha Cane by APD Nudes
Sasha Cane by APD Nudes

3.6/5 (102 Votes)

May 5, 2012

Sasha Cane glamour shots
Sasha Cane glamour shots

3.5/5 (105 Votes)

April 25, 2012

Sasha Cane colorful
Sasha Cane colorful

3.6/5 (116 Votes)

April 15, 2012

Sasha Cane wet
Sasha Cane wet

3.5/5 (110 Votes)

April 8, 2012

Sasha Cane in the hall
Sasha Cane in the hall

3.5/5 (116 Votes)

March 28, 2012

Busty Sasha Cane
Busty Sasha Cane

3.5/5 (111 Votes)

March 19, 2012

Sasha Cane by the ocean
Sasha Cane by the ocean

3.5/5 (138 Votes)

March 5, 2012

Sasha Cane by Babe Fox
Sasha Cane by Babe Fox

3.5/5 (151 Votes)

February 20, 2012

Sasha Cane fringe
Sasha Cane fringe

3.5/5 (103 Votes)

February 14, 2012

Sasha Cane by Watch4Beauty
Sasha Cane by Watch4Beauty

3.4/5 (96 Votes)

February 8, 2012

Sasha Cane by GirlFolio
Sasha Cane by GirlFolio

3.6/5 (91 Votes)

February 5, 2012

Sasha Cane white sofa
Sasha Cane white sofa

3.5/5 (99 Votes)

February 1, 2012

Sasha Cane stripes
Sasha Cane stripes

3.4/5 (96 Votes)

January 10, 2012

Sasha Cane camouflage
Sasha Cane camouflage

3.5/5 (101 Votes)

Sasha Cane Videos

October 1, 2012

Sasha Cane Twisys video
Sasha Cane Twisys video

3.2/5 (95 Votes)

May 30, 2012

Sasha Cane in the class
Sasha Cane in the class

3.2/5 (107 Votes)

May 3, 2012

Sasha Cane pussy inserting
Sasha Cane pussy inserting

3.2/5 (123 Votes)

February 1, 2012

Sasha Cane VIP zone
Sasha Cane VIP zone

3.2/5 (105 Votes)