Sasha P Profile
Biography
3/5 (4 Votes)
Sasha P

Sasha P

Aliases: Layna, Marta
Nationality: Russian
Birthday: Jan 1, 1994
Modelling start: 2013
Measurements: 32B-24-32
Breasts size: Medium
Fake Boobs: No
Hair color: Brown
Eye color: Brown
Weight: 97 lbs (44 kg)
Height: 5' 4'' (163 cm)
Career status: Active
Sites featuring Sasha P: Nubiles , Met Art , AmourAngels.com
Sasha P Galleries

April 21, 2018

Layla Garden Sprite By MPL Studios
Layla Garden Sprite By MPL Studios

3.8/5 (249 Votes)

February 10, 2018

Layla First Mate By Digital Desire
Layla First Mate By Digital Desire

3.9/5 (189 Votes)

April 30, 2017

Sasha P Sexy Lingerie
Sasha P Sexy Lingerie

3.7/5 (354 Votes)

April 16, 2017

Naturally Gorgeous Sasha P
Naturally Gorgeous Sasha P

3.7/5 (517 Votes)

April 8, 2017

Sasha P White Lingerie
Sasha P White Lingerie

3.6/5 (337 Votes)

March 25, 2017

Sasha P Sexy Gallery
Sasha P Sexy Gallery

3.6/5 (446 Votes)

February 18, 2017

Marta From Amour Angels
Marta From Amour Angels

3.6/5 (157 Votes)

December 19, 2016

Layna Efekta
Layna Efekta

4/5 (224 Votes)

July 5, 2016

Marta I Love Boys By Showy Beauty
Marta I Love Boys By Showy Beauty

3.7/5 (81 Votes)

May 22, 2016

Presenting Layna
Presenting Layna

3.9/5 (275 Votes)

April 27, 2016

Marta Summer Bliss By Showy Beauty
Marta Summer Bliss By Showy Beauty

3.8/5 (128 Votes)

March 16, 2016

Marta Kaleidoscope By Amour Angels
Marta Kaleidoscope By Amour Angels

3.7/5 (91 Votes)

Sasha P Videos

March 12, 2015

Sasha P erotic video
Sasha P erotic video

2.6/5 (271 Votes)