Saskia A Profile
Biography
3.1/5 (263 Votes)
Saskia A

Saskia A

Aliases: Sanya, Saska, Saskia, Selene
Nationality: Ukrainian
Birthday: Jan 1986
Measurements: 35-25-35
Hair color: Brown
Eye color: Blue
Weight: 123 lbs (56 kg)
Height: 5' 7'' (170 cm)
Official site: FemJoy
Interesting Facts: Saskia A is famous from splendid large breasts, great body and teenage face.
Saskia A Galleries

December 2, 2013

Busty Girl Sascha
Busty Girl Sascha

3.3/5 (39 Votes)

September 29, 2013

Busty cutie Sascha
Busty cutie Sascha

3.7/5 (64 Votes)

July 21, 2013

Busty teen Sascha
Busty teen Sascha

3.5/5 (128 Votes)

June 2, 2013

Sascha by Domai
Sascha by Domai

3.5/5 (79 Votes)

January 28, 2013

Domai model Sascha
Domai model Sascha

3.8/5 (84 Votes)

November 30, 2012

Saskia by Femjoy
Saskia by Femjoy

3.8/5 (75 Votes)

October 22, 2012

Sascha from Domai
Sascha from Domai

3.7/5 (75 Votes)

September 7, 2012

Saskia A Femjoy beautie
Saskia A Femjoy beautie

3.7/5 (86 Votes)

July 29, 2012

Super hot Saskia A
Super hot Saskia A

3.6/5 (77 Votes)

July 3, 2012

Saskia A aka Sascha by Domai
Saskia A aka Sascha by Domai

3.6/5 (60 Votes)

June 15, 2012

Oriental Saskia A
Oriental Saskia A

3.5/5 (63 Votes)

May 29, 2012

Saskia A real beauty
Saskia A real beauty

3.7/5 (71 Votes)

May 12, 2012

Naught teen Saskia A
Naught teen Saskia A

3.7/5 (57 Votes)

Saskia A Videos