Shawna Lenee Profile
Biography
3.3/5 (1826 Votes)
Shawna Lenee

Shawna Lenee

Aliases: Kara Bare, Kara Mynor, Shauna Lenne, Shawna, Shawna Scott, Shayna Webb
Nationality: American
Place of Birth: Cleveland, OH
Birthday: Apr 12, 1987
Measurements: 32D-24-36
Hair color: Blonde
Eye color: Blue
Weight: 106 lbs (48 kg)
Height: 5' 2'' (157 cm)
Official site: Digital Desire
Interesting Facts: Shawna Lenee was recognized for modelling performances by a lot of huge magazines/websites such as Penthouse and Twistys. She is also AVN's Unsung Starlet of the Year (2010).
Shawna Lenee Galleries

March 9, 2013

Golden girl Shawna Lenee
Golden girl Shawna Lenee

3.8/5 (413 Votes)

January 13, 2013

Action Girl Shawna Lenee
Action Girl Shawna Lenee

3.8/5 (628 Votes)

December 21, 2012

Sexy blonde Shawna Lenee
Sexy blonde Shawna Lenee

3.8/5 (581 Votes)

December 17, 2012

Shawna Lenee nude
Shawna Lenee nude

3.8/5 (586 Votes)

November 3, 2012

Shawna Lenee from Digital Desire
Shawna Lenee from Digital Desire

3.8/5 (567 Votes)

Shawna Lenee Videos