Shay Laren Profile
Biography
4/5 (24 Votes)
Shay Laren

Shay Laren

Aliases: Shay, Shay Lauren, Shay Loren
Nationality: American
Place of Birth: Fort Benning, GA - Georgia
Birthday: Dec 31, 1985
Measurements: 36D-28-35
Hair color: Brown
Eye color: Brown
Weight: 114 lbs (52 kg)
Height: 5' 6'' (168 cm)
Official site: Shay Laren Official
Interesting Facts: Shay Laren was the Penthouse Pet of the Month for June 2006. Shay Laren was discovered by her neighbor, glamour model and former Penthouse Pet Crystal Klein.
Shay Laren Galleries

April 14, 2018

Shay Laren Is Back By Digital Desire
Shay Laren Is Back By Digital Desire

3.7/5 (183 Votes)

July 31, 2017

Shay Laren Sexy Lingerie
Shay Laren Sexy Lingerie

3.7/5 (232 Votes)

February 6, 2017

Shay Laren Wet Boobs
Shay Laren Wet Boobs

3.6/5 (205 Votes)

October 30, 2016

Shay Laren Isnt She Lovely
Shay Laren Isnt She Lovely

3.6/5 (155 Votes)

August 6, 2016

Shay Laren Legendary Boobs
Shay Laren Legendary Boobs

3.6/5 (159 Votes)

January 9, 2016

Legendary Shay Laren
Legendary Shay Laren

3.7/5 (277 Votes)

November 1, 2015

Shay Laren Perfect Set
Shay Laren Perfect Set

3.8/5 (218 Votes)

December 25, 2013

Shay Laren digital boobs
Shay Laren digital boobs

3.6/5 (214 Votes)

May 31, 2013

Virtua Girl Shay Laren
Virtua Girl Shay Laren

3.7/5 (87 Votes)

March 26, 2013

Busty babe Shay Laren
Busty babe Shay Laren

3.6/5 (92 Votes)

February 4, 2013

Nude gallery Shay Laren
Nude gallery Shay Laren

3.7/5 (217 Votes)

January 27, 2013

Shay Laren from VIP Area
Shay Laren from VIP Area

3.6/5 (152 Votes)

November 30, 2012

Shay Laren blue lingerie
Shay Laren blue lingerie

3.7/5 (263 Votes)

October 22, 2012

Shay Laren by VIP area
Shay Laren by VIP area

3.5/5 (222 Votes)

October 20, 2012

Shay Laren by Holly Randall
Shay Laren by Holly Randall

3.6/5 (178 Votes)

October 13, 2012

Shay Laren by Twistys
Shay Laren by Twistys

3.6/5 (199 Votes)

October 8, 2012

Shay Laren digital desire
Shay Laren digital desire

3.6/5 (422 Votes)

September 22, 2012

Busty Shay Laren
Busty Shay Laren

3.6/5 (167 Votes)

September 4, 2012

Shay Laren presenting herself
Shay Laren presenting herself

3.7/5 (221 Votes)

May 30, 2012

Shay Laren stockings and suspenders
Shay Laren stockings and suspenders

3.6/5 (158 Votes)

November 30, 2011

Shay Laren by Art Lingerie
Shay Laren by Art Lingerie

3.7/5 (172 Votes)

October 22, 2011

Shay Laren virtua girl
Shay Laren virtua girl

3.6/5 (168 Votes)

December 22, 2010

Busty Shay Laren by Twistys
Busty Shay Laren by Twistys

3.6/5 (177 Votes)

November 30, 2010

Shay Laren red lingerie
Shay Laren red lingerie

3.7/5 (232 Votes)

April 22, 2010

Shay Laren amazing pics
Shay Laren amazing pics

3.6/5 (175 Votes)

Shay Laren Videos

September 19, 2016

Shay Laren cum get sticky
Shay Laren cum get sticky

2.6/5 (86 Votes)

December 28, 2015

Shay Laren taking my time
Shay Laren taking my time

2.6/5 (51 Votes)

May 30, 2015

Shay Laren dont be shy
Shay Laren dont be shy

2.7/5 (75 Votes)

July 21, 2013

Shay Laren erotic video
Shay Laren erotic video

2.6/5 (115 Votes)

May 27, 2013

Shay Laren solo video
Shay Laren solo video

2.5/5 (57 Votes)

November 29, 2012

Shay Laren twistys video
Shay Laren twistys video

2.6/5 (248 Votes)

September 3, 2012

Shay Laren masturbates
Shay Laren masturbates

2.6/5 (308 Votes)