Sophia Knight Profile
Biography
3.3/5 (2229 Votes)
Sophia Knight

Sophia Knight

Aliases: Louise, Louise Rose, Miss Shelley Louise, Sophia, Sophia K
Nationality: United Kingdom
Place of Birth: Dundee, Scotland
Birthday: Oct 11, 1988
Measurements: 32C-25-34
Breasts size: Medium
Fake Boobs: No
Hair color: Blonde
Eye color: Brown
Weight: 103 lbs (47 kg)
Height: 5' 5'' (165 cm)
Career status: Active
Sites featuring Sophia Knight: FTV Girls , Twistys , Nubiles , Only Tease , Digital Desire
Interesting Facts: Sophia Knight loves sex, chocolate and her bed :) She hates people who lie, negative people and her alarm clock.
Sophia Knight Galleries

August 15, 2014

Sophia Knight By Nubiles
Sophia Knight By Nubiles

3.6/5 (77 Votes)

June 12, 2014

Sophia Knight Teasing
Sophia Knight Teasing

3.8/5 (60 Votes)

March 22, 2014

Sophia Knight Panties Down
Sophia Knight Panties Down

3.7/5 (23 Votes)

January 12, 2014

Sophia Knight In Yellow
Sophia Knight In Yellow

3.8/5 (51 Votes)

September 26, 2013

Happy girl Sophia Knight
Happy girl Sophia Knight

2.6/5 (142 Votes)

September 23, 2013

Sophia Knight getting wet
Sophia Knight getting wet

3.5/5 (38 Votes)

July 15, 2013

Sophia Knight boys crazy
Sophia Knight boys crazy

2.7/5 (118 Votes)

June 13, 2013

Nude angel Sophia Knight
Nude angel Sophia Knight

2.9/5 (91 Votes)

June 1, 2013

Golden babe Sophia Knight
Golden babe Sophia Knight

4/5 (1504 Votes)

May 10, 2013

Sophia Knight by Digital Desire
Sophia Knight by Digital Desire

2.6/5 (104 Votes)

March 4, 2013

Sophia Knight car wash
Sophia Knight car wash

3/5 (148 Votes)

January 12, 2013

Sophia Knight sexy gallery
Sophia Knight sexy gallery

3.8/5 (391 Votes)

January 5, 2013

ALS Angel Sophia Knight
ALS Angel Sophia Knight

3.1/5 (167 Votes)

November 16, 2012

Babe Fox Sophia Knight
Babe Fox Sophia Knight

3.4/5 (165 Votes)

October 28, 2012

Sophia Knight by Babe Fox
Sophia Knight by Babe Fox

4/5 (666 Votes)

October 7, 2012

Sophia Knight nude
Sophia Knight nude

3.1/5 (142 Votes)

September 20, 2012

Sophia Knight on the beach
Sophia Knight on the beach

3.6/5 (428 Votes)

September 18, 2012

Sophia Knight public pussy
Sophia Knight public pussy

3/5 (155 Votes)

August 22, 2012

Sophia Knight blue jeans
Sophia Knight blue jeans

4/5 (1172 Votes)

August 10, 2012

Sophia Knight by Ftv Girls
Sophia Knight by Ftv Girls

3.1/5 (181 Votes)

Sophia Knight Videos

September 11, 2014

Sophia Knight sexy video
Sophia Knight sexy video

3.1/5 (29 Votes)

May 29, 2014

Sophia Knight talk dirty to me
Sophia Knight talk dirty to me

3.1/5 (24 Votes)

April 23, 2014

Sophia Knight dirty dirty girl
Sophia Knight dirty dirty girl

3/5 (37 Votes)

April 2, 2014

Sophia Knight lesbian fun
Sophia Knight lesbian fun

3.4/5 (38 Votes)

December 14, 2013

Sophia Knight sweet seduction
Sophia Knight sweet seduction

3.1/5 (23 Votes)

October 5, 2013

Pure beauty Sophia Knight
Pure beauty Sophia Knight

3.2/5 (29 Votes)

July 29, 2013

Sophia Knight naughty break
Sophia Knight naughty break

2.2/5 (33 Votes)

June 14, 2013

Sophia Knight denim shorts
Sophia Knight denim shorts

2.5/5 (31 Votes)

June 6, 2013

Sophia Knight nude video
Sophia Knight nude video

2.1/5 (43 Votes)

May 15, 2013

Sophia Knight pink bikini
Sophia Knight pink bikini

2.5/5 (71 Votes)

May 12, 2013

Sophia Knight in bed
Sophia Knight in bed

2.7/5 (60 Votes)

March 16, 2013

Sophia Knight solo video
Sophia Knight solo video

3.2/5 (93 Votes)

March 11, 2013

Sophia Knight in the mirror
Sophia Knight in the mirror

3.1/5 (77 Votes)

February 9, 2013

Sophia Knight red fishnet
Sophia Knight red fishnet

3.2/5 (114 Votes)

January 24, 2013

Sophia Knight video from Als Scan
Sophia Knight video from Als Scan

3.2/5 (142 Votes)

December 17, 2012

Sophia Knight for Babes.com
Sophia Knight for Babes.com

3.2/5 (66 Votes)

November 22, 2012

Hot Sophia Knight video
Hot Sophia Knight video

3.2/5 (92 Votes)

October 3, 2012

Sophia Knight Elite Tv
Sophia Knight Elite Tv

3.1/5 (67 Votes)

September 17, 2012

Sophia Knight sybian fuck
Sophia Knight sybian fuck

3.1/5 (130 Votes)

August 25, 2012

Sensual Sophia Knight
Sensual Sophia Knight

3.1/5 (75 Votes)

August 9, 2012

Sophia Knight gets wet
Sophia Knight gets wet

3.2/5 (103 Votes)