Summer Carter Profile
Biography
2.5/5 (2 Votes)
Summer Carter

Summer Carter

Aliases: FTV Summer, Mandy Snyder, Summer
Nationality: American
Place of Birth: Enola, AZ - Arizona
Birthday: Oct 15, 1992
Modelling start: 2013
Measurements: 34C-26-32
Breasts size: Medium
Fake Boobs: No
Hair color: Blonde
Eye color: Blue
Weight: 121 lbs (55 kg)
Height: 5' 8'' (173 cm)
Career status: Active
Sites featuring Summer Carter: FTV Girls , Zishy , Nubiles
Summer Carter Galleries

November 12, 2017

Summer Hot Summer Day By FTV Girls
Summer Hot Summer Day By FTV Girls

3.5/5 (116 Votes)

February 13, 2017

Summer Carter By Zishy
Summer Carter By Zishy

2.9/5 (137 Votes)

August 16, 2016

Summer In The City
Summer In The City

3.6/5 (120 Votes)

August 4, 2016

Introducing Summer
Introducing Summer

3.3/5 (114 Votes)

May 1, 2016

Summer Carter By Nubiles
Summer Carter By Nubiles

3.6/5 (111 Votes)

Summer Carter Videos

November 5, 2016

Summer Carter erotic porn
Summer Carter erotic porn

4/5 (83 Votes)

December 30, 2014

Summer Carter Cast Tellula Rose
Summer Carter Cast Tellula Rose

3.9/5 (49 Votes)