Summer St Claire Profile
Biography
3.4/5 (404 Votes)
Summer St Claire

Summer St Claire

Aliases: Summer Saint Claire
Nationality: United Kingdom
Place of Birth: West Sussex, England
Birthday: Dec 14, 1991
Modelling start: 2012
Measurements: 32E-25-33
Breasts size: Large
Fake Boobs: No
Hair color: Blonde
Eye color: Brown
Height: 5' 5'' (165 cm)
Career status: Active
Official site: Summer St Claire
Sites featuring Summer St Claire: Only Tease
Summer St Claire Galleries

November 6, 2016

Summer St Claire By The Car
Summer St Claire By The Car

3.4/5 (127 Votes)

October 24, 2016

Summer St Claire On Bed
Summer St Claire On Bed

3.4/5 (130 Votes)

October 18, 2016

Summer In Red By Only All Sites
Summer In Red By Only All Sites

3.3/5 (68 Votes)

October 10, 2016

Summer St Claire Black Lingerie
Summer St Claire Black Lingerie

3.5/5 (137 Votes)

September 24, 2016

Summer St Claire Orange Bikini
Summer St Claire Orange Bikini

3.5/5 (120 Votes)

July 15, 2016

Summer St Claire In The Lounge
Summer St Claire In The Lounge

3.2/5 (88 Votes)

May 7, 2016

Summer St Clair In White
Summer St Clair In White

3.5/5 (131 Votes)

March 8, 2016

Summer St Claire Green Dress
Summer St Claire Green Dress

3.6/5 (66 Votes)

March 5, 2016

Summer St Claire Nude
Summer St Claire Nude

3.4/5 (132 Votes)

December 10, 2015

Sensual Summer St Claire
Sensual Summer St Claire

3.5/5 (205 Votes)

September 13, 2015

Summer Is Awesome
Summer Is Awesome

3.9/5 (176 Votes)

September 2, 2015

Summer St Claire Blue Bodysuit
Summer St Claire Blue Bodysuit

3.4/5 (134 Votes)

June 30, 2015

Summer St Clair Teasing In Her Lingerie
Summer St Clair Teasing In Her Lingerie

3.6/5 (76 Votes)

April 20, 2015

Summer Time For Tea
Summer Time For Tea

3.5/5 (80 Votes)

March 25, 2015

Summer St Claire Cute Lingerie
Summer St Claire Cute Lingerie

3.2/5 (63 Votes)

March 7, 2015

Summer St Claire On A Quad
Summer St Claire On A Quad

3.1/5 (99 Votes)

February 9, 2015

Summer St Claire In The Garden
Summer St Claire In The Garden

3.1/5 (58 Votes)

January 22, 2015

Summer St Claire Pink Bra
Summer St Claire Pink Bra

3.4/5 (70 Votes)

January 16, 2015

Summer St Claire On The Couch
Summer St Claire On The Couch

3.4/5 (51 Votes)

December 30, 2014

Summer St Claire On The Floor
Summer St Claire On The Floor

3.5/5 (60 Votes)

February 12, 2014

Summer Is Coming
Summer Is Coming

3.4/5 (62 Votes)

September 28, 2013

Summer St Claire red lingerie
Summer St Claire red lingerie

3.4/5 (68 Votes)

September 12, 2013

Summer on Erosberry
Summer on Erosberry

3.2/5 (64 Votes)

August 3, 2013

Hot Summer St Claire
Hot Summer St Claire

3.4/5 (112 Votes)

July 19, 2013

Summer St Claire glamour
Summer St Claire glamour

3.2/5 (114 Votes)

Summer St Claire Videos

January 25, 2016

Summer St Claire erotic video
Summer St Claire erotic video

2.6/5 (61 Votes)

May 13, 2015

Summer St Clair sunny video
Summer St Clair sunny video

2.6/5 (35 Votes)

January 19, 2015

Summer St Claire beige lingerie
Summer St Claire beige lingerie

2.7/5 (80 Votes)

November 7, 2014

Summer St Claire fishnet stockings
Summer St Claire fishnet stockings

2.6/5 (47 Votes)

August 30, 2013

Always hot Summer St Claire
Always hot Summer St Claire

2.7/5 (89 Votes)