Susan Wayland Profile
Biography
1.9/5 (306 Votes)
Susan Wayland

Susan Wayland

Aliases: Sway, Susan W
Nationality: Germany
Place of Birth: Leipzig
Birthday: June 23, 1980
Measurements: 30DD-26-35
Hair color: Blonde
Eye color: Green
Weight: 121 lbs (55 kg)
Height: 5' 10'' (178 cm)
Official site: Susan Wayland
Interesting Facts: Susan Wayland is a German fashion model who features in erotic photography. She is considered one of the top models in the latex fetishism. Just after she started her carrer, she said: "It was such a new, interesting and exciting feeling to model in latex and it takes no long time and I was totally addicted to that beautiful material which became an important part in my life". Susan Wayland also performed in the award-winning music video Wrong Love by Smatka Molot.
Susan Wayland Galleries

July 4, 2012

Susan Wayland black corset
Susan Wayland black corset

3/5 (5945 Votes)

April 8, 2012

Susan Wayland application as governess
Susan Wayland application as governess

3/5 (5781 Votes)

March 11, 2012

Susan Wayland red latex
Susan Wayland red latex

3.2/5 (5832 Votes)

February 25, 2012

Susan Wayland in black
Susan Wayland in black

3.1/5 (4396 Votes)

February 17, 2012

Susan Wayland curves
Susan Wayland curves

3/5 (5960 Votes)

February 6, 2012

Susan Wayland kinky snooker
Susan Wayland kinky snooker

3.1/5 (4907 Votes)

January 30, 2012

Susan Wayland latex football
Susan Wayland latex football

3.1/5 (6196 Votes)

January 26, 2012

Susan Wayland Just Before Sunset
Susan Wayland Just Before Sunset

3.1/5 (5508 Votes)

December 16, 2011

Susan Wayland in Bikini Pool
Susan Wayland in Bikini Pool

3/5 (5430 Votes)

November 26, 2011

Susan Wayland Femme Fatale
Susan Wayland Femme Fatale

3.2/5 (4899 Votes)

November 23, 2011

Susan Wayland Latex Lolita
Susan Wayland Latex Lolita

1.2/5 (745 Votes)

Susan Wayland Videos

February 6, 2012

Susan Wayland by the pool
Susan Wayland by the pool

2.1/5 (77 Votes)

January 29, 2012

Susan Wayland Sunset
Susan Wayland Sunset

1.8/5 (70 Votes)

November 23, 2011

Susan Wayland Innocent Video
Susan Wayland Innocent Video

3.2/5 (5671 Votes)