Susana Spears Profile
Biography
3.3/5 (415 Votes)
Susana Spears

Susana Spears

Aliases: Mercedes, Susa, Susan, Susana, Susana F, Susanna, Susanna Miller, Susanna Spears, Susanne, Susanne Miller, Suzana, Suzanna, Zuzana, Zuzanna
Nationality: Czech Republic
Place of Birth: Prague
Birthday: Apr 04, 1982
Modelling start: 2000
Measurements: 34B-23-34
Breasts size: Medium
Fake Boobs: No
Hair color: Blonde
Eye color: Brown
Weight: 119 lbs (54 kg)
Height: 5' 6'' (168 cm)
Career status: Active
Sites featuring Susana Spears: Action Girls , Errotica Archives , Femjoy , ALS Scan , Twistys
Susana Spears Galleries

September 4, 2017

Susanne Hotel Suite By MC Nudes
Susanne Hotel Suite By MC Nudes

3.7/5 (165 Votes)

January 2, 2017

Susanne By Erro
Susanne By Erro

3.6/5 (296 Votes)

October 26, 2016

Susana Spears Painted Body
Susana Spears Painted Body

3.7/5 (196 Votes)

March 7, 2016

Wet model Susana Spears
Wet model Susana Spears

3.6/5 (150 Votes)

March 15, 2014

Susanne On Stairs
Susanne On Stairs

3.6/5 (24 Votes)

August 27, 2013

Susana Spears on a floor
Susana Spears on a floor

3.6/5 (67 Votes)

June 19, 2013

Glam babe Susanne
Glam babe Susanne

3.7/5 (88 Votes)

April 23, 2013

Mc Nudes presents Susana Spears
Mc Nudes presents Susana Spears

3.6/5 (94 Votes)

February 15, 2013

Susana Spears by Kissak
Susana Spears by Kissak

3.6/5 (81 Votes)

December 19, 2012

Susana Spears by Erro
Susana Spears by Erro

3.6/5 (89 Votes)

November 6, 2012

Action Girls Susana Spears
Action Girls Susana Spears

3.4/5 (69 Votes)

Susana Spears Videos

September 4, 2013

Susana Spears action video
Susana Spears action video

2.8/5 (44 Votes)

October 19, 2012

Action Girls video
Action Girls video

3.4/5 (55 Votes)