Suzie Carina Profile
Biography
2.8/5 (1372 Votes)
Suzie Carina

Suzie Carina

Aliases: Carina, Carina A, Cleo, Jerry, Klara, Natalie, Saint Adams, Susana, Susie, Susie Carina, Suzane, Suzi, Suzie, Suzie C, Suzie Karina, SuzieCarina, Suzy Carina, Zusana, Zuzana
Nationality: Czech Republic
Place of Birth: Brno, Jihormoravsky Kraj
Birthday: Nov 28, 1983
Modelling start: 2002
Measurements: 34B-23-34
Breasts size: Small
Fake Boobs: No
Hair color: Blonde
Eye color: Brown
Weight: 114 lbs (52 kg)
Height: 5' 4'' (163 cm)
Career status: Active
Sites featuring Suzie Carina: Met Art , Errotica Archives , Femjoy , Joymii , Twistys
Interesting Facts: Suzie Carina joined porn industry in 2002. She's been covering solo, lesbian as well as girl-boy scenes.
Suzie Carina Galleries

September 8, 2016

Suzie Carina Galusa By Sex Art
Suzie Carina Galusa By Sex Art

3.6/5 (78 Votes)

April 18, 2016

Breathtaking Suzie Carina
Breathtaking Suzie Carina

3/5 (88 Votes)

December 4, 2015

Suzie Carina Nude Beach
Suzie Carina Nude Beach

3.1/5 (127 Votes)

July 5, 2015

Carina Balls
Carina Balls

3.6/5 (121 Votes)

February 19, 2015

Suzie Seduction
Suzie Seduction

3.5/5 (142 Votes)

January 2, 2015

Suzie Carina Sports
Suzie Carina Sports

3.6/5 (85 Votes)

September 9, 2013

Suzie Carina sexy lingerie
Suzie Carina sexy lingerie

3.6/5 (65 Votes)

July 3, 2013

Suzie Carina amazing body
Suzie Carina amazing body

3.6/5 (92 Votes)

May 1, 2013

Naughty Suzie Carina
Naughty Suzie Carina

3.6/5 (85 Votes)

February 22, 2013

Incredible Carina by Erro
Incredible Carina by Erro

3.6/5 (99 Votes)

December 31, 2012

Suzie Carina by Morey Studio
Suzie Carina by Morey Studio

3.6/5 (59 Votes)

November 10, 2012

Suzie Carina by Errotica Archives
Suzie Carina by Errotica Archives

3.7/5 (99 Votes)

September 30, 2012

Suzie Carina by Met Art
Suzie Carina by Met Art

3.6/5 (208 Votes)

August 18, 2012

Suzie Carina pierced belly
Suzie Carina pierced belly

3.6/5 (82 Votes)

August 18, 2011

Suzie Carina zebra-cushion
Suzie Carina zebra-cushion

3.7/5 (71 Votes)

Suzie Carina Videos

August 21, 2016

Suzie Carina office girls
Suzie Carina office girls

3.4/5 (86 Votes)

February 12, 2014

Suzie Carina by Nutabu
Suzie Carina by Nutabu

2.6/5 (34 Votes)

February 9, 2013

Carina errotic video
Carina errotic video

2.6/5 (93 Votes)

November 13, 2012

Suzie Carina video
Suzie Carina video

2.7/5 (176 Votes)