Taylor Seinturier Profile
Biography
3.1/5 (709 Votes)
Taylor Seinturier

Taylor Seinturier

Aliases: Taylor Seinterier
Nationality: American
Place of Birth: Lake Elsnore, CA
Birthday: Feb 06, 1990
Measurements: 34D-24-32
Hair color: Blonde
Eye color: Green
Weight: 121 lbs (55 kg)
Height: 5' 4'' (163 cm)
Official site: Playboy
Interesting Facts: Taylor Seinturier is the Playboy Cybergirl of the Month for July 2012.
Taylor Seinturier Galleries

November 10, 2012

Taylor Seinturier nude
Taylor Seinturier nude

3.3/5 (90 Votes)

October 1, 2012

Taylor Seinturier playboy playmate
Taylor Seinturier playboy playmate

3.7/5 (77 Votes)

August 19, 2012

Taylor Seinturier pink bra
Taylor Seinturier pink bra

3.7/5 (63 Votes)

July 31, 2012

Taylor Seinturier Playboy girl of July
Taylor Seinturier Playboy girl of July

3.6/5 (77 Votes)

July 27, 2012

Taylor Seinturier blonde cybergirl
Taylor Seinturier blonde cybergirl

3.8/5 (70 Votes)

July 24, 2012

Taylor Seinturier Playboy cybergirl
Taylor Seinturier Playboy cybergirl

3.6/5 (90 Votes)

Taylor Seinturier Videos

October 15, 2012

Taylor Seinturier Playboy video
Taylor Seinturier Playboy video

3.3/5 (118 Votes)