Tea Profile
Biography
3.3/5 (1065 Votes)
Tea

Tea

Aliases: Avena Segal, Christina, Christina C, Hailee, Jennifer Karins, Tami, Tea J, Tea Jul, Teresa, Teresa J, Tereza, Tereza J, Terezie J, Thea, Theresa, Ulishka
Nationality: Czech Republic
Birthday: Jan 24, 1988
Modelling start: 2006
Measurements: 34B-23-34
Breasts size: Medium
Fake Boobs: No
Hair color: Blonde
Eye color: Blue
Weight: 99 lbs (45 kg)
Height: 5' 4'' (162 cm)
Career status: Active
Sites featuring Tea: Met Art , Nubiles , Mc Nudes , Errotica Archives , Twistys
Interesting Facts: Tea is a big fan of beaches and sunbathing.
Tea Galleries

July 31, 2017

Christina Errotica
Christina Errotica

3.6/5 (181 Votes)

June 19, 2017

Tea Into Your Arms By Femjoy
Tea Into Your Arms By Femjoy

3.4/5 (187 Votes)

November 13, 2016

Tea Mood For Love
Tea Mood For Love

4/5 (319 Votes)

August 15, 2016

Christina Silver Fox
Christina Silver Fox

3.6/5 (174 Votes)

January 17, 2016

Tereza patio by MC Nudes
Tereza patio by MC Nudes

3.7/5 (342 Votes)

October 26, 2015

Tea Full Service
Tea Full Service

4/5 (180 Votes)

August 17, 2013

Tereza from MC Nudes
Tereza from MC Nudes

3.6/5 (190 Votes)

June 6, 2013

Tea from Joymii
Tea from Joymii

3.7/5 (92 Votes)

April 1, 2013

Teen model Tea
Teen model Tea

3.6/5 (139 Votes)

March 8, 2013

Tea by Evas Garden
Tea by Evas Garden

3.6/5 (160 Votes)

Tea Videos