Uma Jolie Profile
Biography
3.3/5 (667 Votes)
Uma Jolie

Uma Jolie

Aliases: Belicia, Luna
Nationality: American
Place of Birth: CA - California
Birthday: Apr 8, 1995
Modelling start: 2014
Measurements: 34B-23-34
Breasts size: Medium
Fake Boobs: No
Hair color: Brown
Eye color: Green
Height: 5' 3'' (160 cm)
Career status: Active
Sites featuring Uma Jolie: Digital Desire , FTV Girls , Nubiles
Uma Jolie Galleries

December 7, 2017

Uma Jolie West Coast Doll By IStripper
Uma Jolie West Coast Doll By IStripper

3.7/5 (98 Votes)

October 14, 2017

Belicia First Time Nudes By FTV Girls
Belicia First Time Nudes By FTV Girls

4.1/5 (248 Votes)

September 16, 2017

Uma Jolie White Panties
Uma Jolie White Panties

3.7/5 (254 Votes)

August 27, 2017

Uma Jolie Husky Rescue By Zishy
Uma Jolie Husky Rescue By Zishy

3/5 (166 Votes)

July 19, 2017

Uma Jolie Thinking About Him By Twistys
Uma Jolie Thinking About Him By Twistys

3.7/5 (154 Votes)

July 12, 2017

Uma In Bloom By Twistys
Uma In Bloom By Twistys

3.4/5 (126 Votes)

February 1, 2017

Uma Jolie By Digital Desire
Uma Jolie By Digital Desire

3.7/5 (318 Votes)

January 23, 2017

FTV Belicia Soccer Player
FTV Belicia Soccer Player

3.8/5 (219 Votes)

January 14, 2017

FTV Girl Belicia
FTV Girl Belicia

3.7/5 (197 Votes)

December 2, 2016

Uma Jolie Naughty Little Maid By IStripper
Uma Jolie Naughty Little Maid By IStripper

3.2/5 (88 Votes)

September 24, 2016

Touch It
Touch It

3.7/5 (161 Votes)

August 31, 2016

Uma Jolie Spreads Her Legs By Digital Desire
Uma Jolie Spreads Her Legs By Digital Desire

3.7/5 (75 Votes)

August 15, 2016

Uma Jolie Erotic Gallery
Uma Jolie Erotic Gallery

3.7/5 (302 Votes)

August 8, 2016

Uma Jolie Sweeter Than Wine By X Art
Uma Jolie Sweeter Than Wine By X Art

4/5 (132 Votes)

July 11, 2016

Uma Jolie Take Me For A Ride By X Art
Uma Jolie Take Me For A Ride By X Art

3.7/5 (158 Votes)

January 1, 2016

Uma Jolie Nude Art By Digital Desire
Uma Jolie Nude Art By Digital Desire

3.7/5 (203 Votes)

Uma Jolie Videos

May 23, 2017

Uma Jolie Tune In By ALS Scan
Uma Jolie Tune In By ALS Scan

2.6/5 (55 Votes)

January 15, 2017

Belicia FTV Girls video
Belicia FTV Girls video

2.6/5 (145 Votes)

January 13, 2017

Uma Jolie Masturbation Video By ALS Scan
Uma Jolie Masturbation Video By ALS Scan

2.6/5 (33 Votes)

October 12, 2016

Three Is Company Lesbian Video By Nubile Films
Three Is Company Lesbian Video By Nubile Films

3.5/5 (68 Votes)

June 22, 2016

Uma Jolie Erotic Video By ALS Scan
Uma Jolie Erotic Video By ALS Scan

2.6/5 (44 Votes)

January 6, 2016

Uma Jolie Porn Video By Passion HD
Uma Jolie Porn Video By Passion HD

3.9/5 (76 Votes)