Valentina Rossini Profile
Biography
2.9/5 (164 Votes)
Valentina Rossini

Valentina Rossini

Aliases: Aimee Evans, Belly Fontana, Catarina, De Francesca Gallardo, Defrancesca, Defrancesca Gallardo, Francesca, Francesca B, Franceska Gallardo, Gia L'Orenzo, Gia Lorenzo, Isabelli, Katrin, Nicky, Pearl, Zuska, Zuzana, Zuzana A
Nationality: Czech Republic
Place of Birth: Znojmo, Jihormoravsky Kraj
Birthday: Nov 15, 1988
Modelling start: 2007
Measurements: 38C-25-36
Breasts size: Medium
Fake Boobs: No
Hair color: Brown
Eye color: Blue
Weight: 119 lbs (54 kg)
Height: 5' 9'' (175 cm)
Career status: Active
Sites featuring Valentina Rossini: Errotica Archives , Joymii , Watch 4 Beauty , Sex Art , Club Sandy
Valentina Rossini Galleries

October 16, 2014

Francesca Wet Ass
Francesca Wet Ass

3.5/5 (96 Votes)

July 5, 2014

Pearl whoa
Pearl whoa

3.8/5 (109 Votes)

May 19, 2014

Francesca Bain De Soleil
Francesca Bain De Soleil

3.8/5 (74 Votes)

March 1, 2014

Defrancesca Pure
Defrancesca Pure

3.4/5 (43 Votes)

December 20, 2013

Francesca Sexy Ass
Francesca Sexy Ass

3.8/5 (43 Votes)

September 6, 2013

Erro babe Francesca
Erro babe Francesca

3.2/5 (91 Votes)

August 17, 2013

Pearl from Watch 4 Beauty
Pearl from Watch 4 Beauty

3/5 (63 Votes)

August 10, 2013

Francesca by Errotica Archives
Francesca by Errotica Archives

3.1/5 (121 Votes)

Valentina Rossini Videos

October 11, 2014

Francesca melon
Francesca melon

3/5 (41 Votes)

November 25, 2011

Valentina Rossini pure sex
Valentina Rossini pure sex

3.8/5 (65 Votes)