Vendula Bednarova Profile
Biography
3/5 (518 Votes)
Vendula Bednarova

Vendula Bednarova

Aliases: Vanessa Cooper, Ambra, Tami, Vendula, Tammy, Vendula B, Vanessa C, Ambras Dreams
Nationality: Czech Republic
Place of Birth: Pilsen
Birthday: May 9, 1983
Measurements: 34C-24-35
Breasts size: Medium
Fake Boobs: No
Hair color: Blond
Eye color: Brown
Weight: 112 lbs (51 kg)
Height: 5ft 6in (168 cm)
Career status: Active
Official site: Ambras Dreams
Sites featuring Vendula Bednarova: Art Lingerie , Only Tease , Femjoy , Watch 4 Beauty , Met Art
Interesting Facts: Vendula Bednarova lived in a small village near Pilsen until she was 20 years old. After finishing the Hotel School in Pilsen Vendula moved there. A friend, who is a model, suggested her to try modeling when she was 21 years old. Vendula learned that modeling could be an opportunity for fun while earning good money for the work. After two years she have gained a lot of experience, worked with many photographers, traveled throughout Europe and have met many nice people in the business.
Vendula Bednarova Galleries

September 10, 2017

Tammy Showering
Tammy Showering

3.3/5 (169 Votes)

August 20, 2017

Tammy On A Sofa
Tammy On A Sofa

3.5/5 (168 Votes)

December 24, 2016

Tammy Wet Stockings
Tammy Wet Stockings

3.4/5 (139 Votes)

October 17, 2016

Tammy Erotic Gallery
Tammy Erotic Gallery

3.5/5 (123 Votes)

February 29, 2016

Workout with Tammy
Workout with Tammy

3.6/5 (165 Votes)

November 14, 2015

Tammy Still So Hot
Tammy Still So Hot

3.4/5 (118 Votes)

August 25, 2013

Vendula Bednarova nude babe
Vendula Bednarova nude babe

3.7/5 (116 Votes)

June 15, 2013

Tammy from behind
Tammy from behind

3.6/5 (96 Votes)

April 28, 2013

Virtua Girl Valentina
Virtua Girl Valentina

3.7/5 (73 Votes)

April 14, 2013

Virtua Valentina
Virtua Valentina

3.6/5 (93 Votes)

March 12, 2013

Tammy red stockings
Tammy red stockings

3.7/5 (141 Votes)

January 16, 2013

Vendula Bednarova in pink stockings
Vendula Bednarova in pink stockings

3.5/5 (104 Votes)

November 22, 2012

Tammy from Art Lingerie
Tammy from Art Lingerie

3.6/5 (83 Votes)

October 26, 2012

Art Lingerie beautie Tammy
Art Lingerie beautie Tammy

3.6/5 (114 Votes)

October 10, 2012

Tammy Art Lingerie
Tammy Art Lingerie

3.6/5 (172 Votes)

September 11, 2012

Vendula Bednarova aka Tammy
Vendula Bednarova aka Tammy

3.6/5 (213 Votes)

August 1, 2012

Vendula Bednarova by Errotica Archives
Vendula Bednarova by Errotica Archives

3.7/5 (105 Votes)

July 20, 2012

Vendula Bednarova by Art Lingerie
Vendula Bednarova by Art Lingerie

3.6/5 (112 Votes)

July 5, 2012

Vendula Bednarova all wet
Vendula Bednarova all wet

3.6/5 (106 Votes)

June 27, 2012

Join Vendula Bednarova
Join Vendula Bednarova

3.6/5 (124 Votes)

June 19, 2012

Vendula Bednarova flexible body
Vendula Bednarova flexible body

3.7/5 (134 Votes)

June 8, 2012

Vendula Bednarova sexy ass
Vendula Bednarova sexy ass

3.6/5 (98 Votes)

May 31, 2012

Vendula Bednarova on vacation
Vendula Bednarova on vacation

3.7/5 (97 Votes)

May 16, 2012

Vendula Bednarova teasing
Vendula Bednarova teasing

3.5/5 (76 Votes)

April 23, 2012

Vendula Bednarova police outfit
Vendula Bednarova police outfit

3.5/5 (82 Votes)

April 7, 2012

Vendula Bednarova getting wet
Vendula Bednarova getting wet

3.6/5 (147 Votes)

March 23, 2012

Vendula Bednarova in hooters uniform
Vendula Bednarova in hooters uniform

3.6/5 (80 Votes)

March 11, 2012

Vendula Bednarova confidently
Vendula Bednarova confidently

3.5/5 (71 Votes)

February 26, 2012

Vendula Bednarova by Photodromm
Vendula Bednarova by Photodromm

3.5/5 (70 Votes)

February 16, 2012

Vendula Bednarova by Femjoy
Vendula Bednarova by Femjoy

3.5/5 (76 Votes)

February 3, 2012

Vendula Bednarova by Erro
Vendula Bednarova by Erro

3.5/5 (85 Votes)

January 27, 2012

Vendula Bednarova pink top
Vendula Bednarova pink top

3.6/5 (76 Votes)

January 19, 2012

Vendula Bednarova minidress
Vendula Bednarova minidress

3.6/5 (80 Votes)

January 12, 2012

Vendula Bednarova summer dress
Vendula Bednarova summer dress

3.5/5 (95 Votes)

January 6, 2012

Vendula Bednarova gets naughty
Vendula Bednarova gets naughty

3.6/5 (89 Votes)

December 26, 2011

Vendula Bednarova short denim skirt
Vendula Bednarova short denim skirt

3.3/5 (86 Votes)

November 21, 2011

Vendula Bednarova strips out
Vendula Bednarova strips out

3.4/5 (91 Votes)

November 14, 2011

Vendula Bednarova art of gloss
Vendula Bednarova art of gloss

3.6/5 (129 Votes)

November 4, 2011

Vendula Bednarova on crossroads
Vendula Bednarova on crossroads

3.4/5 (108 Votes)

Vendula Bednarova Videos

June 23, 2013

Tammy video by Art Lingerie
Tammy video by Art Lingerie

2.6/5 (170 Votes)

May 12, 2013

Tammy lingerie video
Tammy lingerie video

2.6/5 (77 Votes)

November 15, 2011

Vendula Bednarova hot strip
Vendula Bednarova hot strip

2.6/5 (88 Votes)

October 21, 2011

Vendula Bednarova relaxing
Vendula Bednarova relaxing

2.6/5 (70 Votes)