Victoria Blaze Profile
Biography
3.1/5 (426 Votes)
Victoria Blaze

Victoria Blaze

Aliases: Florencia, Gianna, Veronika, Veronika B, Victor, Victoria, Victoria B, Viktoria Blaze
Nationality: Czech Republic
Place of Birth: Prague
Birthday: July 17, 1990
Modelling start: 2011
Measurements: 34B-26-36
Breasts size: Medium
Fake Boobs: No
Hair color: Black
Eye color: Green
Weight: 123 lbs (56 kg)
Height: 5' 5'' (166 cm)
Career status: Active
Sites featuring Victoria Blaze: Virtua Girls , Watch 4 Beauty , Twistys , X-Art , Met Art
Victoria Blaze Galleries

November 10, 2014

Gianna Prelude To Passion
Gianna Prelude To Passion

3.6/5 (136 Votes)

May 25, 2014

Natural Victoria Blaze
Natural Victoria Blaze

3.2/5 (105 Votes)

June 18, 2013

Victoria Blaze virtua girl
Victoria Blaze virtua girl

3.4/5 (77 Votes)

Victoria Blaze Videos

September 29, 2013

Victoria Blaze threesome on boat
Victoria Blaze threesome on boat

3.5/5 (23 Votes)

September 12, 2013

Victoria Blaze erotic sex
Victoria Blaze erotic sex

3.6/5 (37 Votes)

July 19, 2013

Victorias Secret
Victorias Secret

2.5/5 (12 Votes)

April 28, 2013

Gianna by X-Art
Gianna by X-Art

3.6/5 (134 Votes)

January 12, 2013

Gianna from X-Art
Gianna from X-Art

3.6/5 (201 Votes)

September 24, 2012

Victoria Blaze in passionate sex
Victoria Blaze in passionate sex

3.6/5 (172 Votes)