Vika R Profile
Biography
3.9/5 (68 Votes)
Vika R

Vika R

Aliases: Adel, Karolina L, Victoria Pankova, Vika, Viktoria, Viktusya, Vilia, Vilia T, Vita A, Zemfira
Nationality: Ukrainian
Birthday: 1985
Modelling start: 2003
Measurements: 35/23/34
Breasts size: Large
Fake Boobs: No
Hair color: Blonde
Eye color: Brown
Weight: 119 lbs (54 kg)
Height: 5'10" (178 cm)
Career status: Active
Sites featuring Vika R: Met Art , Domai , Erotic Beauty , Goddess Nudes , Showy Beauty
Interesting Facts: Vika R loves extreme sports but also enjoy cooking for her family a quiet meal at home.
Vika R Galleries

June 23, 2018

Vika R Perfect Breasts
Vika R Perfect Breasts

3.7/5 (264 Votes)

June 9, 2018

Vika R Eoric Gallery By Domai
Vika R Eoric Gallery By Domai

3.6/5 (194 Votes)

July 10, 2017

Vika R In My Trunk
Vika R In My Trunk

3.7/5 (179 Votes)

January 25, 2017

Vika Mermaid
Vika Mermaid

3.9/5 (169 Votes)

July 28, 2016

Vika R Farewell
Vika R Farewell

3.7/5 (169 Votes)

December 21, 2015

Erotic model Vika R
Erotic model Vika R

3.7/5 (231 Votes)

December 19, 2013

Vilia Give Me A Hug
Vilia Give Me A Hug

3.7/5 (49 Votes)

August 8, 2013

Vilia cools down
Vilia cools down

3.5/5 (81 Votes)

July 20, 2013

Amazing Vilia
Amazing Vilia

3.7/5 (193 Votes)

May 28, 2013

Goddess Nude Vilia
Goddess Nude Vilia

3.6/5 (92 Votes)

February 12, 2013

Vika R by Met Art
Vika R by Met Art

3.6/5 (114 Votes)

December 16, 2012

Zemfira by Showy Beauty
Zemfira by Showy Beauty

3.7/5 (404 Votes)

November 2, 2012

Vika R by Erotic Beauty
Vika R by Erotic Beauty

3.7/5 (103 Votes)

September 23, 2012

Vika R with perls
Vika R with perls

3.7/5 (749 Votes)

August 7, 2012

Vika R shows some beauty
Vika R shows some beauty

3.7/5 (130 Votes)

July 10, 2012

Vika R by Showy Beauty
Vika R by Showy Beauty

3.8/5 (97 Votes)

Vika R Videos