Whitney Profile
Biography
3.3/5 (402 Votes)
Whitney

Whitney

Aliases: Christina, Lynn, Lynne, Sarka, Sarka V, Tabitha
Nationality: Czech Republic
Birthday: Jun 18, 1993
Modelling start: 2009
Measurements: 36B-25-37
Breasts size: Large
Fake Boobs: No
Hair color: Blonde
Eye color: Blue
Height: 5' 8'' (173 cm)
Career status: Active
Sites featuring Whitney: Watch 4 Beauty , X-Art , Girlfolio , Breath Takers , Mc Nudes
Whitney Galleries

July 21, 2017

Sarka Brought To You By Only Tease
Sarka Brought To You By Only Tease

3.5/5 (65 Votes)

February 10, 2017

Sarka On Bed By Art Lingerie
Sarka On Bed By Art Lingerie

3.1/5 (105 Votes)

January 9, 2017

Whitney Footbridge
Whitney Footbridge

4.5/5 (1116 Votes)

December 29, 2016

Sarka Erotic Gallery By Only Tease
Sarka Erotic Gallery By Only Tease

3.7/5 (120 Votes)

December 7, 2016

Sarka Erotic Gallery By Art Lingerie
Sarka Erotic Gallery By Art Lingerie

3.1/5 (111 Votes)

July 9, 2016

Erotic Model Lynn
Erotic Model Lynn

3.8/5 (265 Votes)

July 4, 2016

Sarka Take A Peek By Virtua Girl
Sarka Take A Peek By Virtua Girl

3.5/5 (62 Votes)

June 7, 2016

Sarka Wild Impulse By Virtua Girl
Sarka Wild Impulse By Virtua Girl

3.7/5 (70 Votes)

March 12, 2016

Lynn By Girlfolio
Lynn By Girlfolio

3.7/5 (176 Votes)

February 6, 2016

Lynne Nice Girl
Lynne Nice Girl

3.7/5 (146 Votes)

November 19, 2015

Whitney Motor
Whitney Motor

3.7/5 (200 Votes)

June 21, 2015

Lynn Changing
Lynn Changing

3.6/5 (96 Votes)

May 10, 2015

Whitney On A Floor
Whitney On A Floor

3.7/5 (92 Votes)

December 24, 2013

Lynne By Hegre
Lynne By Hegre

3.7/5 (56 Votes)

October 20, 2013

Whitney shines bright
Whitney shines bright

3.7/5 (306 Votes)

September 3, 2013

Whitney on farm
Whitney on farm

4.1/5 (468 Votes)

Whitney Videos