Zafira Profile
Biography
3.3/5 (816 Votes)
Zafira

Zafira

Aliases: Zafira A, Zafira Blundchen, Zafira Klass, Betty, Bettina, Yasmin, Lafira, Lafirma, Zafira Nubiles
Nationality: Hungarian
Place of Birth: Budapest
Birthday: Nov 13, 1984
Modelling start: 2004
Measurements: 38C-24-34
Breasts size: Large
Fake Boobs: Yes
Hair color: Brown
Eye color: Green
Weight: 119 lbs (54 kg)
Height: 5' 7'' (171 cm)
Career status: Active
Sites featuring Zafira: Met Art , Mc Nudes , Digital Desire , Watch 4 Beauty , Ero Berlin
Interesting Facts: Zafira is one of the most famous European model. She has appeard in hundreds of magazines, websites and movies. Zafira started her adult modeling career in 2004.
Zafira Galleries

June 26, 2017

Zafira Homework
Zafira Homework

3.1/5 (203 Votes)

May 22, 2017

Zafira Tropical By MC Nudes
Zafira Tropical By MC Nudes

3.6/5 (206 Votes)

October 23, 2016

Zafira Wet Babe
Zafira Wet Babe

3.6/5 (181 Votes)

July 18, 2016

Zafira Eye Delight
Zafira Eye Delight

3.7/5 (186 Votes)

December 12, 2015

Zafira relaxing
Zafira relaxing

3.7/5 (341 Votes)

August 6, 2013

Zafira red lingerie
Zafira red lingerie

3.5/5 (107 Votes)

May 27, 2013

Zafira in bathroom
Zafira in bathroom

3.4/5 (88 Votes)

March 20, 2013

APD nude Zafira
APD nude Zafira

3.5/5 (104 Votes)

January 22, 2013

Zafira art gallery
Zafira art gallery

3.6/5 (73 Votes)

November 26, 2012

Action Girl Zafira
Action Girl Zafira

3.5/5 (87 Votes)

October 19, 2012

Zafira desktop girl
Zafira desktop girl

3.5/5 (76 Votes)

September 2, 2012

Zafira works out hard
Zafira works out hard

3.5/5 (77 Votes)

August 27, 2012

Zafira by Als Scan
Zafira by Als Scan

3.4/5 (87 Votes)

July 27, 2012

Zafira Bubbles
Zafira Bubbles

3.4/5 (93 Votes)

July 2, 2012

Zafira spreads
Zafira spreads

3.4/5 (95 Votes)

June 13, 2012

Zafira shaved pussy
Zafira shaved pussy

3.5/5 (119 Votes)

May 28, 2012

Zafira on the beach
Zafira on the beach

3.5/5 (58 Votes)

May 11, 2012

Zafira Action Girl
Zafira Action Girl

3.4/5 (62 Votes)

April 19, 2012

Zafira in white
Zafira in white

3.4/5 (64 Votes)

April 6, 2012

Zafira hot India
Zafira hot India

3.4/5 (83 Votes)

March 21, 2012

Zafira spreads and touches
Zafira spreads and touches

3.5/5 (148 Votes)

March 8, 2012

Zafira masturbating
Zafira masturbating

3.3/5 (103 Votes)

February 22, 2012

Zafira 2007 gallery by ALS Scan
Zafira 2007 gallery by ALS Scan

3.4/5 (56 Votes)

February 11, 2012

Zafira body painting
Zafira body painting

3.4/5 (58 Votes)

February 3, 2012

Zafira curves and appeal
Zafira curves and appeal

3.3/5 (67 Votes)

January 30, 2012

Zafira stripteasing
Zafira stripteasing

3.5/5 (147 Votes)

January 26, 2012

Zafira spindleshanks
Zafira spindleshanks

3.4/5 (59 Votes)

January 9, 2012

Breasted hottie Zafira
Breasted hottie Zafira

3.6/5 (503 Votes)

December 31, 2011

Zafira and her smile
Zafira and her smile

3.5/5 (78 Votes)

December 21, 2011

Zafira segregata
Zafira segregata

3.5/5 (87 Votes)

December 4, 2011

Hot Zafira
Hot Zafira

3.5/5 (88 Votes)

November 20, 2011

Zafira athletic nymph
Zafira athletic nymph

3.6/5 (148 Votes)

November 18, 2011

Zafira and Ferrari
Zafira and Ferrari

3.4/5 (50 Votes)

November 12, 2011

Spank me featuring Zafira
Spank me featuring Zafira

3.3/5 (61 Votes)

June 18, 2011

Zafira footjob
Zafira footjob

2.4/5 (110 Votes)

Zafira Videos

January 18, 2016

Exciting model Zafira
Exciting model Zafira

3.4/5 (91 Votes)

August 31, 2013

Zafira Virtua Girl video
Zafira Virtua Girl video

2.6/5 (59 Votes)

March 26, 2013

Zafira erotic video
Zafira erotic video

2.6/5 (27 Votes)

September 29, 2012

Zafira by Ero Berlin
Zafira by Ero Berlin

2.6/5 (31 Votes)

July 11, 2012

Zafira and her pink friend
Zafira and her pink friend

2.5/5 (76 Votes)

April 29, 2012

Zafira in the office
Zafira in the office

2.6/5 (79 Votes)

March 9, 2012

Zafira with toy
Zafira with toy

2.7/5 (63 Votes)

January 5, 2012

Brunette babe Zafira
Brunette babe Zafira

2.5/5 (78 Votes)

November 18, 2011

Zafira stripteasing
Zafira stripteasing

2.6/5 (65 Votes)

October 31, 2011

Eve Angel and Zafira
Eve Angel and Zafira

3.4/5 (76 Votes)