Zelda B Profile
Biography
3.3/5 (3082 Votes)
Zelda B

Zelda B

Aliases: Zelda B, Arina B, Kendall Y, Nikki, Sabina, Tania R, Tyna, Vesta Borisova, Zelda, Zelda P
Nationality: Ukrainian
Birthday: Dec 26, 1989
Modelling start: 2012
Measurements: 35/24/36
Breasts size: Medium
Fake Boobs: No
Hair color: Brown
Eye color: Brown
Weight: 106 lbs (48 kg)
Height: 5' 5'' (166 cm)
Career status: Active
Sites featuring Zelda B: Met Art , Femjoy , Rylsky Art , Showy Beauty , Watch 4 Beauty
Zelda B Galleries

November 21, 2017

Zelda B Fenizy By Met Art
Zelda B Fenizy By Met Art

3.7/5 (175 Votes)

October 30, 2017

Arina B With Me Tonight By Femjoy
Arina B With Me Tonight By Femjoy

3.7/5 (280 Votes)

October 25, 2017

Zelda B Jetere By Met Art
Zelda B Jetere By Met Art

3.7/5 (184 Votes)

August 11, 2017

Zelda B Touch Me
Zelda B Touch Me

3.9/5 (448 Votes)

May 18, 2017

Zelda B Castera By Met Art
Zelda B Castera By Met Art

3.9/5 (170 Votes)

April 13, 2017

Zelda Colokon By Rylsky Art
Zelda Colokon By Rylsky Art

3.8/5 (151 Votes)

April 5, 2017

Yarina A And Zelda B Retya By Met Art
Yarina A And Zelda B Retya By Met Art

3.7/5 (281 Votes)

March 29, 2017

Arina B Hang Loose By Femjoy
Arina B Hang Loose By Femjoy

3.7/5 (164 Votes)

March 14, 2017

Zelda B Rastix By Met Art
Zelda B Rastix By Met Art

4/5 (248 Votes)

February 16, 2017

Arina B Explicit By Femjoy
Arina B Explicit By Femjoy

3.7/5 (232 Votes)

January 17, 2017

Zelda B Elanda By Met Art
Zelda B Elanda By Met Art

4.3/5 (269 Votes)

January 14, 2017

Arina B Coming In
Arina B Coming In

3.7/5 (364 Votes)

December 15, 2016

Zelda B Zaluda By Met Art
Zelda B Zaluda By Met Art

3.7/5 (254 Votes)

November 15, 2016

Zelda B Chaya By Met Art
Zelda B Chaya By Met Art

4.2/5 (273 Votes)

October 15, 2016

Sabina White Bunny
Sabina White Bunny

3.7/5 (256 Votes)

October 13, 2016

Arina B My Libido By Femjoy
Arina B My Libido By Femjoy

4.2/5 (164 Votes)

September 27, 2016

Tania R Blinding Beauty By IStripper
Tania R Blinding Beauty By IStripper

4.1/5 (177 Votes)

September 15, 2016

Arina B Play By Femjoy
Arina B Play By Femjoy

4.2/5 (148 Votes)

September 8, 2016

Zelda B Harlei By Met Art
Zelda B Harlei By Met Art

4.2/5 (163 Votes)

July 28, 2016

Zelda B For You
Zelda B For You

3.9/5 (335 Votes)

July 17, 2016

Zelda B Erotic Gallery
Zelda B Erotic Gallery

3.7/5 (433 Votes)

July 8, 2016

Zelda B Lardieby Met Art
Zelda B Lardieby Met Art

3.9/5 (160 Votes)

June 27, 2016

Zelda B Summer Of Love By MPL Studios
Zelda B Summer Of Love By MPL Studios

3.7/5 (183 Votes)

May 23, 2016

Zelda B Pool Views By MPL Studios
Zelda B Pool Views By MPL Studios

3.7/5 (208 Votes)

May 22, 2016

Fabulous Zelda B
Fabulous Zelda B

3.7/5 (347 Votes)

May 10, 2016

Purely Zelda By MPL Studios
Purely Zelda By MPL Studios

4.1/5 (281 Votes)

April 14, 2016

Zelda B Enadis By Met Art
Zelda B Enadis By Met Art

4.1/5 (238 Votes)

April 3, 2016

Zelda B Nude Art
Zelda B Nude Art

3.7/5 (363 Votes)

February 19, 2016

Arina B Every Time I See You By Femjoy
Arina B Every Time I See You By Femjoy

3.7/5 (192 Votes)

February 17, 2016

Zelda B Needs Love
Zelda B Needs Love

4.2/5 (379 Votes)

January 31, 2016

Zelda B Sweet Sour
Zelda B Sweet Sour

3.7/5 (406 Votes)

January 8, 2016

Arina B Djungle By Femjoy
Arina B Djungle By Femjoy

3.7/5 (248 Votes)

December 9, 2015

Zelda B Deep By Eternal Desire
Zelda B Deep By Eternal Desire

3.7/5 (418 Votes)

November 22, 2015

Zelda B Eyes On You
Zelda B Eyes On You

3.7/5 (428 Votes)

November 10, 2015

Zelda B Meidema By Met Art
Zelda B Meidema By Met Art

3.7/5 (339 Votes)

November 5, 2015

Zelda B Enjoying Life By MPL Studios
Zelda B Enjoying Life By MPL Studios

3.7/5 (263 Votes)

October 24, 2015

Zelda B Nonchalant
Zelda B Nonchalant

3.7/5 (468 Votes)

September 16, 2015

Zelda B Soifo By Eternal Desire
Zelda B Soifo By Eternal Desire

3.7/5 (273 Votes)

September 8, 2015

Zelda B Pool Time By MPL Studios
Zelda B Pool Time By MPL Studios

3.7/5 (198 Votes)

September 5, 2015

Zelda B Tight
Zelda B Tight

3.7/5 (335 Votes)

August 27, 2015

Zelda B Welcome Home By MPL Studios
Zelda B Welcome Home By MPL Studios

4.5/5 (1391 Votes)

June 27, 2014

Zelda B Table Service
Zelda B Table Service

3.8/5 (233 Votes)

April 13, 2014

Tyna Red In The Face
Tyna Red In The Face

3.8/5 (191 Votes)

February 12, 2014

Zelda B Irresistably Sexy
Zelda B Irresistably Sexy

3.7/5 (238 Votes)

February 3, 2014

Zelda B sexy pictorial
Zelda B sexy pictorial

3.8/5 (225 Votes)

December 25, 2013

Erotic model Zelda B
Erotic model Zelda B

3.7/5 (369 Votes)

December 24, 2013

Zelda B Treats For The Holiday
Zelda B Treats For The Holiday

3.7/5 (233 Votes)

December 11, 2013

Dream Girl Zelda B
Dream Girl Zelda B

3.8/5 (158 Votes)

November 3, 2013

Zelda From Behind
Zelda From Behind

3.7/5 (182 Votes)

October 5, 2013

Zelda B green dress
Zelda B green dress

3.7/5 (210 Votes)

August 21, 2013

Stunning Zelda B
Stunning Zelda B

3.7/5 (343 Votes)

July 21, 2013

Amazing cutie Zelda B
Amazing cutie Zelda B

3.7/5 (445 Votes)

July 4, 2013

Zelda B with love
Zelda B with love

3.7/5 (332 Votes)

June 8, 2013

Charming Arina B
Charming Arina B

3.7/5 (317 Votes)

May 16, 2013

Zelda Smiles
Zelda Smiles

3.7/5 (311 Votes)

March 9, 2013

Rylsky presents Zelda B
Rylsky presents Zelda B

3.7/5 (410 Votes)

February 19, 2013

Incredible Zelda B
Incredible Zelda B

3.7/5 (442 Votes)

January 12, 2013

Zelda B from Rylsky
Zelda B from Rylsky

3.7/5 (591 Votes)

January 3, 2013

Zelda B super cute
Zelda B super cute

3.7/5 (601 Votes)

November 16, 2012

Incredible Zelda B by Met Art
Incredible Zelda B by Met Art

3.7/5 (649 Votes)

Zelda B Videos

October 10, 2017

Zelda B Duenya By Eternal Desire
Zelda B Duenya By Eternal Desire

2.5/5 (39 Votes)

August 12, 2016

Zelda B Zelsamina Met Art Video
Zelda B Zelsamina Met Art Video

3.6/5 (140 Votes)

May 24, 2016

Zelda B Met Art Video
Zelda B Met Art Video

2.7/5 (201 Votes)