Monika Chantal Profile
Biography
3.3/5 (2168 Votes)
Monika Chantal

Monika Chantal

Aliases: Anna, Britney, Chantal, Eleonora, Monika, Monica Chantal, Nata, Nelly, Nelly A, Nely
Nationality: Russian
Birthday: June 17, 1985
Modelling start: 2007
Breasts size: Medium
Fake Boobs: No
Hair color: Blonde
Eye color: Blue
Weight: 108 lbs (49 kg)
Height: 5' 7'' (170 cm)
Career status: Active
Sites featuring Monika Chantal: MPL Studios , Femjoy , Met Art , X-Art , Domai
Interesting Facts: Monika Chantal says that posing nude is fun for her and gives her a chance to express herself to others.
Monika Chantal Galleries

August 23, 2014

Eleonora by Femjoy
Eleonora by Femjoy

3.7/5 (282 Votes)

July 20, 2014

Eleonora wild nature
Eleonora wild nature

3.8/5 (119 Votes)

June 18, 2014

Anna Museum
Anna Museum

3.7/5 (57 Votes)

March 27, 2014

Monika The Surge
Monika The Surge

3.8/5 (55 Votes)

January 16, 2014

Monika Sunset Beach
Monika Sunset Beach

3.8/5 (52 Votes)

September 21, 2013

Nelly blonde babe
Nelly blonde babe

3.8/5 (68 Votes)

July 13, 2013

Eleonora naughty look
Eleonora naughty look

3.8/5 (167 Votes)

June 29, 2013

Eleonora in white
Eleonora in white

3.8/5 (155 Votes)

May 16, 2013

Erotic beauty Nelly
Erotic beauty Nelly

3.2/5 (332 Votes)

March 11, 2013

Nelly A outdoors
Nelly A outdoors

3.2/5 (378 Votes)

February 26, 2013

Erotic model Nelly A
Erotic model Nelly A

3.1/5 (298 Votes)

February 1, 2013

Beach girl Monika
Beach girl Monika

3.2/5 (393 Votes)

December 2, 2012

Monika Chantal by MPL Studios
Monika Chantal by MPL Studios

3.1/5 (313 Votes)

October 24, 2012

Nelly A by Met Art
Nelly A by Met Art

3.2/5 (278 Votes)

September 26, 2012

Monika Chantal on the grass
Monika Chantal on the grass

3.2/5 (254 Votes)

September 7, 2012

Monika Chantal from behind
Monika Chantal from behind

3.2/5 (297 Votes)

July 30, 2012

Monika Chantal tempting fate
Monika Chantal tempting fate

3.2/5 (243 Votes)

July 4, 2012

Monika Chantal soft
Monika Chantal soft

3.2/5 (281 Votes)

June 17, 2012

Monika Chantal true angel
Monika Chantal true angel

3.2/5 (239 Votes)

May 30, 2012

Monika Chantal bound
Monika Chantal bound

3.2/5 (289 Votes)

May 14, 2012

Monika Chantal sooo cute
Monika Chantal sooo cute

3.2/5 (292 Votes)

April 22, 2012

Hot blonde Monika Chantal
Hot blonde Monika Chantal

3.2/5 (313 Votes)

April 9, 2012

Monika Chantal aka Eleonora
Monika Chantal aka Eleonora

3.2/5 (315 Votes)

March 27, 2012

Monika Chantal soft roundness
Monika Chantal soft roundness

3.2/5 (348 Votes)

March 22, 2012

Monika Chantal in Venice Smiled
Monika Chantal in Venice Smiled

4/5 (895 Votes)

March 13, 2012

Monika Chantal by X-Art
Monika Chantal by X-Art

3.2/5 (307 Votes)

February 28, 2012

Monika Chantal blue
Monika Chantal blue

3.2/5 (297 Votes)

February 17, 2012

Cute Monika Chantal
Cute Monika Chantal

3.2/5 (261 Votes)

February 11, 2012

Monika Chantal silk
Monika Chantal silk

3.2/5 (276 Votes)

January 28, 2012

Monika Chantal romancing the light
Monika Chantal romancing the light

3.8/5 (900 Votes)

January 10, 2012

Monika Chantal One In A Million
Monika Chantal One In A Million

3.2/5 (342 Votes)

January 2, 2012

Monika Chantal in Indie
Monika Chantal in Indie

3.2/5 (345 Votes)

December 25, 2011

Monika Chantal gorgeous blonde
Monika Chantal gorgeous blonde

3.3/5 (235 Votes)

December 19, 2011

Monika Chantal outdoors
Monika Chantal outdoors

3.5/5 (485 Votes)

December 17, 2011

Monika Chantal magic garden
Monika Chantal magic garden

3.3/5 (337 Votes)

December 11, 2011

Monika Chantal in yellow
Monika Chantal in yellow

3.2/5 (248 Votes)

December 9, 2011

Monika Chantal naked
Monika Chantal naked

3.2/5 (328 Votes)

November 23, 2011

Monika Chantal extraordinary
Monika Chantal extraordinary

3.7/5 (794 Votes)

November 15, 2011

Monika Chantal stray cat
Monika Chantal stray cat

3.2/5 (265 Votes)

November 15, 2011

Monika Chantal like a dream
Monika Chantal like a dream

3.7/5 (780 Votes)

Monika Chantal Videos

February 15, 2013

Monika MPL video
Monika MPL video

3.2/5 (229 Votes)

December 7, 2012

Monika Chantal video
Monika Chantal video

3.2/5 (240 Votes)