Abbie Cat
Profile
3.4/5 (16 Votes)
Abbie Cat

Abbie Cat

Aliases: Abbie, Abbie A, Abby Cat, Alexandra, Emma, Evelin G
Nationality: Hungarian
Place of Birth: Budapest
Birthday: May 19, 1989
Modelling start: 2008
Measurements: 32D-24-35
Breasts size: Medium
Fake Boobs: Yes
Hair color: Black
Eye color: Brown
Weight: 119 lbs (54 kg)
Height: 5' 7'' (170 cm)
Career status: Active
Paysites featuring Abbie Cat: Als Angels , ALS Scan , Erotic Beauty , Club Sandy
Interesting Facts: Abbie Cat is a ver positive person with a great sense of humor. She is a big fan of French cheese 'Roquefort' et le 'vin de Bordeaux'.
Abbie Cat Galleries

July 14, 2013

Backstage with Abbie Cat
Backstage with Abbie Cat

2.7/5 (60 Votes)

May 7, 2013

Abbie Cat in the shower
Abbie Cat in the shower

3.4/5 (84 Votes)

April 23, 2013

Teen Model Abbie Cat
Teen Model Abbie Cat

3.1/5 (53 Votes)

February 16, 2013

Abbie Cat in pink
Abbie Cat in pink

3.5/5 (38 Votes)

December 21, 2012

Erotic Beauty Abbie A
Erotic Beauty Abbie A

3/5 (44 Votes)

November 7, 2012

Abbie Cat Erotic Beauty
Abbie Cat Erotic Beauty

3.5/5 (122 Votes)

September 28, 2012

Abbie Cat Pool Hand Affair
Abbie Cat Pool Hand Affair

3.6/5 (415 Votes)

September 16, 2012

Abbie Cat by Als Angels
Abbie Cat by Als Angels

3.5/5 (64 Votes)

Abbie Cat Videos

June 13, 2015

Abbie Cat served
Abbie Cat served

3.7/5 (40 Votes)

August 8, 2013

Abbie Cat takes a ride
Abbie Cat takes a ride

3.7/5 (51 Votes)

July 21, 2013

Abbie Cat by 21Naurals
Abbie Cat by 21Naurals

3.7/5 (94 Votes)

September 30, 2012

Abbie Cat cafe affair
Abbie Cat  cafe affair

3.4/5 (38 Votes)

August 15, 2012

Abbie Cat in the park
Abbie Cat in the park

2.6/5 (46 Votes)

Comments about Abbie Cat

No comments yet, be the first one