Adele Stephens
Profile
1/5 (1 Votes)
Adele Stephens

Adele Stephens

Aliases: Adele, Adele Stevens, Dionne, Jade Adele Stephenson, Jadra East, Kimberley, Rachael, Rachaelle, Rachel Smith-Edwards
Nationality: United Kingdom
Place of Birth: Wakefield, Yorkshire, England
Birthday: Jul 29, 1969
Modelling start: 1993
Measurements: 34DD-25-36
Breasts size: Extra Large
Fake Boobs: No
Hair color: Blonde
Eye color: Blue
Weight: 117 lbs (53 kg)
Height: 5' 7'' (171 cm)
Career status: Retired
Paysites featuring Adele Stephens: Girlfolio
Adele Stephens Galleries

May 29, 2013

Adele Stephens on the rocks
Adele Stephens on the rocks

3.1/5 (106 Votes)

March 25, 2013

Sensual Adele Stephens nude
Sensual Adele Stephens nude

3.4/5 (142 Votes)

January 25, 2013

Busty Adele Stephens
Busty Adele Stephens

3.6/5 (217 Votes)

November 28, 2012

Girl Folio girl Adele Stephens
Girl Folio girl Adele Stephens

3.3/5 (128 Votes)

October 21, 2012

Adele Stephens nude
Adele Stephens nude

3.2/5 (126 Votes)

October 10, 2012

Adele Stephens for Girl Folio
Adele Stephens for Girl Folio

3.2/5 (117 Votes)

September 19, 2012

Adele Stephens by Girlfolio
Adele Stephens by Girlfolio

3.2/5 (120 Votes)

Adele Stephens Videos

Comments about Adele Stephens

No comments yet, be the first one