Alaura Lee
Profile
3/5 (4 Votes)
Alaura Lee

Alaura Lee

Aliases: Alaura, Alura, Alura A, Alura Tria, Mandy, Tria, Trinity, Trinity Moore
Nationality: American
Place of Birth: Arizona
Birthday: Aug 1, 1992
Modelling start: 2011
Measurements: 32A-24-33
Breasts size: Small
Fake Boobs: No
Hair color: Brown
Eye color: Green
Height: 5' 2'' (157 cm)
Career status: Active
Paysites featuring Alaura Lee: This Years Model , Amour Angels , Met Art , FTV Girls
Alaura Lee Galleries

July 19, 2017

Trinity Moore Forever By This Years Model
Trinity Moore Forever By This Years Model

3.6/5 (95 Votes)

October 11, 2016

Trinity Moore Schoolme By This Years Model
Trinity Moore Schoolme By This Years Model

3.2/5 (50 Votes)

July 21, 2016

Trinity Moore For Lunch By This Years Model
Trinity Moore For Lunch By This Years Model

3.6/5 (52 Votes)

Alaura Lee Videos

Comments about Alaura Lee

No comments yet, be the first one