Alexa Loren
Profile
3/5 (6 Votes)
Alexa Loren

Alexa Loren

Aliases: Alexa, Alexa L, Seksyseema
Nationality: Spanish
Birthday: Feb 14, 1985
Measurements: 34D-27-36
Breasts size: Large
Fake Boobs: No
Hair color: Black
Eye color: Brown
Height: 5' 4'' (163 cm)
Career status: Retired
Official site: FTV Girls
Interesting Facts: Alexa Loren's debut for FTV Girls was in August 2008. Alexa is half Spanish, half Egyptian. Her breasts are 100% natural! :)
Alexa Loren Galleries

August 13, 2012

Alexa Loren latina teen
Alexa Loren latina teen

3.5/5 (54 Votes)

July 13, 2012

Tennis player Alexa Loren
Tennis player Alexa Loren

3.4/5 (54 Votes)

June 21, 2012

Alexa Loren in bubbles
Alexa Loren in bubbles

2.1/5 (112 Votes)

June 2, 2012

Chef Alexa Loren
Chef Alexa Loren

3.5/5 (67 Votes)

May 17, 2012

Alexa Loren wet boobs
Alexa Loren wet boobs

3.3/5 (60 Votes)

April 25, 2012

Alexa Loren natural boobs
Alexa Loren natural boobs

3.5/5 (71 Votes)

April 9, 2012

Alexa Loren hits the gym
Alexa Loren hits the gym

3.6/5 (45 Votes)

March 31, 2012

Alexa Loren no panties
Alexa Loren no panties

3.5/5 (62 Votes)

March 27, 2012

Alexa Loren getting wet
Alexa Loren getting wet

3.6/5 (50 Votes)

March 19, 2012

Exotic beautie Alexa Loren
Exotic beautie Alexa Loren

3.4/5 (55 Votes)

Alexa Loren Videos

August 7, 2012

Alexa Loren FTV video
Alexa Loren FTV video

2.5/5 (28 Votes)

Comments about Alexa Loren

No comments yet, be the first one