Alice Shea
Profile
4.2/5 (6 Votes)
Alice Shea

Alice Shea

Aliases: Akari Y, Janine, Kateryna G, Katy G, Natalie D
Nationality: Ukrainian
Birthday: Feb 28, 1996
Modelling start: 2017
Measurements: 34B-24-34
Breasts size: Small
Fake Boobs: No
Hair color: Brown
Eye color: Blue
Weight: 95 lbs (43 kg)
Height: 5' 4'' (163 cm)
Career status: Active
Paysites featuring Alice Shea: Met Art , Sex Art , Femjoy , Eternal Desire , Watch 4 Beauty
Alice Shea Galleries

May 20, 2020

Alice Shea And Vivienne Solange By Playboy
Alice Shea And Vivienne Solange By Playboy

3/5 (150 Votes)

April 30, 2020

Alice Shea Blackout 1 By The Life Erotic
Alice Shea Blackout 1 By The Life Erotic

3.2/5 (128 Votes)

March 24, 2020

Alice Shea Work It Out By Met Art
Alice Shea Work It Out By Met Art

4.2/5 (214 Votes)

February 19, 2020

Alice Shea Sheer By Met Art X
Alice Shea Sheer By Met Art X

3.7/5 (223 Votes)

February 13, 2020

Katy G Plush By Femjoy
Katy G Plush By Femjoy

4.2/5 (173 Votes)

January 23, 2020

Alice Shea Daydream By Sex Art
Alice Shea Daydream By Sex Art

4.2/5 (203 Votes)

November 13, 2019

Alice Shea Sheer Look By Sex Art
Alice Shea Sheer Look By Sex Art

3.7/5 (238 Votes)

November 5, 2019

Katy G Exquisite By Femjoy
Katy G Exquisite By Femjoy

4/5 (318 Votes)

September 23, 2019

Alice Shea Live To Sparkle By Met Art
Alice Shea Live To Sparkle By Met Art

4.2/5 (380 Votes)

September 10, 2019

Alice Shea Striptease By Sex Art
Alice Shea Striptease By Sex Art

3.9/5 (515 Votes)

August 16, 2019

Alice Shea Over A Barrel By Met Art
Alice Shea Over A Barrel By Met Art

3.9/5 (600 Votes)

Alice Shea Videos

June 16, 2020

Alice Shea Fruitful Day By Met Art X
Alice Shea Fruitful Day By Met Art X

1.3/5 (305 Votes)

January 6, 2020

Alice Shea Crystal By Eternal Desire
Alice Shea Crystal By Eternal Desire

2.6/5 (72 Votes)

Comments about Alice Shea

This gallery have comment (Click to show)

Anonymous
Mar 29, 2020

she is pure perfection : perfect shaped body long legs, fabulous breast,juicy lips and a pussy with a perfect symmetry. She is one my favorite ever , no doubt . I hope to watch more of her in girl

Anonymous
Aug 16, 2019

She is so beautiful. Sexy body and perky boobs. Sexy pussy and face. Must add more pics