Alisa G
Profile
4.7/5 (30 Votes)
Alisa G

Alisa G

Aliases: Alisa, Alissa, Alissa White, Blondie, Gala, Laetita, Laetitia, Madonna, Tinna, Vicky B, Vika, Vika A, Vikta, Viktoria, Yaro
Nationality: Ukrainian
Birthday: Jul 16, 1991
Modelling start: 2010
Measurements: 36-24-36
Breasts size: Medium
Fake Boobs: No
Hair color: Blonde
Eye color: Blue
Weight: 121 lbs (55 kg)
Height: 5'10" (178 cm)
Career status: Active
Paysites featuring Alisa G: MPL Studios , Met Art , Watch 4 Beauty , Domai , Femjoy
Alisa G Galleries

April 28, 2019

Alissa White Adulterous By Watch 4 Beauty
Alissa White Adulterous By Watch 4 Beauty

4/5 (677 Votes)

February 16, 2019

Alissa posing nude
Alissa posing nude

3.7/5 (309 Votes)

December 3, 2018

Vika A Feel The Breeze By Femjoy
Vika A Feel The Breeze By Femjoy

3.9/5 (182 Votes)

November 24, 2018

Alissa The Fan
Alissa The Fan

4.4/5 (2511 Votes)

July 13, 2018

Tinna Just In Time By Femjoy
Tinna Just In Time By Femjoy

4.1/5 (218 Votes)

April 28, 2018

Tinna We Will Make It By Femjoy
Tinna We Will Make It By Femjoy

3.9/5 (382 Votes)

February 27, 2018

Alissa Hold On By MPL Studios
Alissa Hold On By MPL Studios

3.9/5 (194 Votes)

February 8, 2018

Alissa Yellow By MPL Studios
Alissa Yellow By MPL Studios

4/5 (162 Votes)

November 18, 2017

Madonna A Trampy Stranger
Madonna A Trampy Stranger

3.8/5 (318 Votes)

October 29, 2017

Viktoria From Art Lingerie
Viktoria From Art Lingerie

3.7/5 (212 Votes)

July 16, 2017

Alisa G By Domai
Alisa G By Domai

3.9/5 (251 Votes)

April 15, 2017

Alissa White Lover
Alissa White Lover

3.4/5 (407 Votes)

April 11, 2017

Vika A The Nude Beach By Femjoy
Vika A The Nude Beach By Femjoy

3.3/5 (297 Votes)

March 24, 2017

Alissa Violet By Zemani
Alissa Violet By Zemani

3.4/5 (298 Votes)

March 2, 2017

Alisa G In The Loft 1 By Erotic Beauty
Alisa G In The Loft 1 By Erotic Beauty

2.7/5 (208 Votes)

February 28, 2017

Vika A Desire By Femjoy
Vika A Desire By Femjoy

3.3/5 (241 Votes)

February 1, 2017

Alissa By Zemani
Alissa By Zemani

4.1/5 (19637 Votes)

November 29, 2016

Vika A Apple Blossom By Femjoy
Vika A Apple Blossom By Femjoy

3.4/5 (217 Votes)

November 11, 2016

Alisa G White On Blue By Erotic Beauty
Alisa G White On Blue By Erotic Beauty

2.6/5 (143 Votes)

September 27, 2016

Vika A Sculptured By Femjoy
Vika A Sculptured By Femjoy

3.6/5 (249 Votes)

September 16, 2016

Alisa G Miolis By Met Art
Alisa G Miolis By Met Art

3.7/5 (170 Votes)

August 4, 2016

Vikta By Domai
Vikta By Domai

3.7/5 (354 Votes)

June 24, 2016

Alisa G The Master Bedroom By Erotic Beauty
Alisa G The Master Bedroom By Erotic Beauty

3.9/5 (219 Votes)

May 9, 2016

Vika A Push Me Please By Femjoy
Vika A Push Me Please By Femjoy

3.7/5 (237 Votes)

May 8, 2016

Wow Girl Madonna
Wow Girl Madonna

3.7/5 (388 Votes)

March 22, 2016

Vika A Coming Back By Femjoy
Vika A Coming Back By Femjoy

3.6/5 (365 Votes)

August 12, 2015

Alisa G White Lingerie By Domai
Alisa G White Lingerie By Domai

3.7/5 (132 Votes)

October 10, 2013

Archived model Gala
Archived model Gala

3.8/5 (106 Votes)

August 1, 2013

Alissa bath time
Alissa bath time

3.8/5 (235 Votes)

July 6, 2013

Gala from Archives
Gala from Archives

3.7/5 (209 Votes)

April 26, 2013

Shameless Alissa
Shameless Alissa

3.8/5 (253 Votes)

February 17, 2013

MPL Alissa
MPL Alissa

3.9/5 (375 Votes)

Alisa G Videos

Comments about Alisa G

This gallery have comment (Click to show)

Anonymous
Nov 18, 2018

I can't belive that she and Vika A are same person. They have other boobs and body. Someone make mistake here