Amber Hahn
Profile
4.2/5 (10 Votes)
Amber Hahn

Amber Hahn

Aliases: Amber, Just Amber
Nationality: American
Birthday: May 14, 1991
Modelling start: 2012
Measurements: 32E-26-36
Breasts size: Large
Fake Boobs: No
Hair color: Brown
Eye color: Brown
Weight: 121 lbs (55 kg)
Height: 5' 7'' (171 cm)
Career status: Active
Paysites featuring Amber Hahn: Amber Hahn , FTV Girls , Twistys
Amber Hahn Galleries

May 24, 2016

Amber Hahn Gets You Hard And Horny
Amber Hahn Gets You Hard And Horny

3.4/5 (74 Votes)

May 23, 2016

Amber Perfect Curves By FTV Girls
Amber Perfect Curves By FTV Girls

3.7/5 (146 Votes)

Amber Hahn Videos

May 30, 2016

Amber FTV Girls Video
Amber FTV Girls Video

2.5/5 (69 Votes)

Comments about Amber Hahn

No comments yet, be the first one