Andie Valentino
Profile
3.2/5 (5 Votes)
Andie Valentino

Andie Valentino

Aliases: Andreza Valentino, Randy Andie, Andi Valentino, Andie Carelli, FTV Andrea
Nationality: American
Place of Birth: Newport Beach, CA
Birthday: February 1, 1988
Measurements: 34D-26-35
Hair color: Blond
Eye color: Brown
Weight: 106 lbs (48 kg)
Height: 4' 11'' (150 cm)
Official site: Twistys
Interesting Facts: Andie Valentino entered the porn industry in autumn of 2006 when she was 18 years old. While Valentino has performed in dozens of films, she has mainly performed in explicit solo or lesbian scenes. Valentino was the Penthouse Pet of the Month for May 2007.
Andie Valentino Galleries

June 10, 2018

Andie Valentino Take Me
Andie Valentino Take Me

3.6/5 (271 Votes)

October 10, 2016

Andie Valentino Erotica
Andie Valentino Erotica

3.4/5 (163 Votes)

February 25, 2014

Andie Valentino Teasing
Andie Valentino Teasing

3.6/5 (68 Votes)

October 13, 2013

Andie Valentino sexy lingerie
Andie Valentino sexy lingerie

3.2/5 (85 Votes)

September 13, 2013

FTV Andrea nude
FTV Andrea nude

3.3/5 (74 Votes)

August 5, 2013

Andie Valentino in blue
Andie Valentino in blue

3.5/5 (141 Votes)

July 26, 2013

Andie Valentino nude gallery
Andie Valentino nude gallery

3.6/5 (211 Votes)

Andie Valentino Videos

July 30, 2013

Andie Valentino twistys video
Andie Valentino twistys video

2.6/5 (177 Votes)

Comments about Andie Valentino

No comments yet, be the first one