Anita Queen
Profile
4/5 (15 Votes)
Anita Queen

Anita Queen

Aliases: Alena Chrastinova, Alexandra, Allegra, Angel, Anita, Anita Kuin, Bellissima, Britni, Elis, Evelia, Priscilla, Priscilla Preny, Verena
Nationality: Czech Republic
Birthday: Dec 27, 1978
Modelling start: 2001
Measurements: 36E-27-36
Breasts size: Large
Fake Boobs: No
Hair color: Black
Eye color: Brown
Weight: 114 lbs (52 kg)
Height: 5' 7'' (170 cm)
Career status: Retired
Paysites featuring Anita Queen: Photodromm , Femjoy , Art Lingerie , Body In Mind , Mc Nudes
Interesting Facts: Anita Queen is a real legend, she started nude modeling career in 2001. She has worked with the biggest stars in the porn industry.
Anita Queen Galleries

February 4, 2017

Alena Skinny Dip
Alena Skinny Dip

3.7/5 (203 Votes)

July 30, 2016

Verena From Femjoy
Verena From Femjoy

3.7/5 (255 Votes)

September 19, 2013

Anita Queen by Femjoy
Anita Queen by Femjoy

3.6/5 (124 Votes)

July 11, 2013

MC Anita Queen Nude
MC Anita Queen Nude

3.7/5 (104 Votes)

May 4, 2013

Anita Queen in red
Anita Queen in red

3.6/5 (101 Votes)

October 29, 2012

Anita Queen by bikini pleasure
Anita Queen by bikini pleasure

3.6/5 (90 Votes)

September 15, 2012

Anita Queen see through blouse
Anita Queen see through blouse

3.8/5 (2134 Votes)

August 5, 2012

Anita Queen bikini pleasure
Anita Queen bikini pleasure

3.6/5 (201 Votes)

July 8, 2012

Anita Queen from Photodromm
Anita Queen from Photodromm

3.7/5 (114 Votes)

June 19, 2012

Anita Queen missionary position
Anita Queen missionary position

3.8/5 (96 Votes)

June 1, 2012

Anita Queen green stockings
Anita Queen green stockings

3.9/5 (1324 Votes)

May 16, 2012

Anita Queen in a bright window
Anita Queen in a bright window

3.9/5 (1750 Votes)

April 24, 2012

Sexy Anita Queen
Sexy Anita Queen

3.6/5 (101 Votes)

April 8, 2012

Anita Queen aka Alena by Photodromm
Anita Queen aka Alena by Photodromm

3.6/5 (100 Votes)

Anita Queen Videos

Comments about Anita Queen

This gallery have comment (Click to show)

Anonymous
Feb 19, 2019

I think this woman is the most beautiful woman I have ever seen, just something about her, she's got it