Ava Addams
Profile
4.2/5 (9 Votes)
Ava Addams

Ava Addams

Aliases: Alexia Roy, Ava Adams, Luna
Nationality: French
Place of Birth: Gibraltar
Birthday: Sep 16, 1981
Measurements: 32DD-23-34
Breasts size: Large
Fake Boobs: No
Hair color: Black
Eye color: Brown
Weight: 106 lbs (48 kg)
Height: 5' 3'' (161 cm)
Career status: Active
Paysites featuring Ava Addams: FTV Girls , Fantasy HD
Interesting Facts: Ava Addams is the kind of girl you wish you could take home to meet your parents.
Ava Addams Galleries

March 31, 2019

Busty babe Ava Addams
Busty babe Ava Addams

3.6/5 (222 Votes)

November 13, 2016

Ava Addams Restless And Horny
Ava Addams Restless And Horny

3.5/5 (132 Votes)

August 16, 2013

Ava Addams by FTV Girls
Ava Addams by FTV Girls

3.4/5 (120 Votes)

Ava Addams Videos

January 1, 2017

Ava Addams porn video
Ava Addams porn video

3.7/5 (100 Votes)

November 23, 2015

Ava Addams good sex
Ava Addams good sex

3.8/5 (68 Votes)

August 14, 2013

Ava Addams sex video
Ava Addams sex video

3.7/5 (112 Votes)

Comments about Ava Addams

No comments yet, be the first one