Bailey Rose
Profile
3.5/5 (15 Votes)
Bailey Rose

Bailey Rose

Aliases: Bailey, Baily Rose, Devin Justine
Nationality: American
Place of Birth: Denver, CO - Colorado
Birthday: Jul 20, 1980
Measurements: 33C-24-34
Breasts size: Medium
Fake Boobs: No
Hair color: Blonde
Eye color: Brown
Weight: 112 lbs (51 kg)
Height: 5' 3'' (161 cm)
Career status: Active
Paysites featuring Bailey Rose: Digital Desire , Playboy
Bailey Rose Galleries

September 7, 2013

Bailey Rose blue bikini
Bailey Rose blue bikini

2.9/5 (69 Votes)

June 29, 2013

Bailey Rose red lingerie
Bailey Rose red lingerie

3.2/5 (67 Votes)

May 25, 2013

Devin Justine from Playboy
Devin Justine from Playboy

3.6/5 (157 Votes)

April 27, 2013

Dream babe Bailey Rose
Dream babe Bailey Rose

3.6/5 (109 Votes)

April 24, 2013

Bailey Rose in white
Bailey Rose in white

3.6/5 (133 Votes)

April 23, 2013

Devin Justine on chair
Devin Justine on chair

3.6/5 (109 Votes)

March 3, 2013

Busty Devin Justine
Busty Devin Justine

3.6/5 (213 Votes)

February 19, 2013

Devin Justine nude for free
Devin Justine nude for free

3.7/5 (326 Votes)

Bailey Rose Videos

March 22, 2013

Devin Justine playboy video
Devin Justine playboy video

2.7/5 (247 Votes)

Comments about Bailey Rose

This gallery have comment (Click to show)

undefined
Mar 07, 2019

Her nane is Devin Takeguma from Westlake Village Ca

Anonymous
Nov 24, 2018

Real name Devin Takeguma from Westlake Village,CA