Barbara
Profile
3/5 (2 Votes)
Barbara

Barbara

Aliases: Amabielle, Fedra, Noemi, Rene Star, Robin, Sunshine, Sunshine A, Zeta
Nationality: Hungarian
Place of Birth: Budapest, Hungary
Birthday: Aug 30, 1992
Modelling start: 2012
Measurements: 34C-24-35
Breasts size: Medium
Fake Boobs: No
Hair color: Brown
Eye color: Brown
Weight: 108 lbs (49 kg)
Height: 5' 6'' (168 cm)
Career status: Active
Paysites featuring Barbara: Photodromm , MPL Studios , Met Art , Femjoy , Twistys
Barbara Galleries

March 24, 2019

Barbara In The Box By Photodromm
Barbara In The Box By Photodromm

3.7/5 (134 Votes)

November 18, 2018

Sunshine A Alloica
Sunshine A Alloica

3.6/5 (280 Votes)

April 5, 2018

Robin Satisfaction By IStripper
Robin Satisfaction By IStripper

3.7/5 (105 Votes)

February 17, 2018

Sunshine A pure erotic
Sunshine A pure erotic

3.8/5 (374 Votes)

January 17, 2018

Sunshine In A Black Bodysuit By NuErotica
Sunshine In A Black Bodysuit By NuErotica

3.7/5 (168 Votes)

October 7, 2017

Fedra Another Day In Paradise
Fedra Another Day In Paradise

3.7/5 (249 Votes)

July 29, 2017

Melinda Hot As Hell By Hegre Art
Melinda Hot As Hell By Hegre Art

3.7/5 (211 Votes)

March 23, 2017

Fedra Everything By Femjoy
Fedra Everything By Femjoy

3.7/5 (98 Votes)

January 28, 2017

Sunshine A On Sofa
Sunshine A On Sofa

3.7/5 (256 Votes)

December 11, 2016

Rene Star In White
Rene Star In White

3.5/5 (157 Votes)

May 24, 2016

Sunshine Bright Beauty By Playboy
Sunshine Bright Beauty By Playboy

3.7/5 (98 Votes)

August 16, 2015

Sunshine Blank Canvas
Sunshine Blank Canvas

3.7/5 (153 Votes)

September 26, 2014

Sunshine A Heels
Sunshine A Heels

3.7/5 (143 Votes)

July 19, 2014

Fedra kingdom of gold
Fedra kingdom of gold

3.7/5 (151 Votes)

December 25, 2013

Zeta black panties
Zeta black panties

3.6/5 (174 Votes)

August 5, 2013

Sunshine erotica
Sunshine erotica

3.7/5 (144 Votes)

July 14, 2013

Sunshine A from Met Art
Sunshine A from Met Art

3.7/5 (122 Votes)

July 2, 2013

Zeta in Hungarian Dream
Zeta in Hungarian Dream

3.6/5 (232 Votes)

June 7, 2013

MPL model Zeta
MPL model Zeta

3.7/5 (170 Votes)

May 22, 2013

Meet captain Robin
Meet captain Robin

3.7/5 (67 Votes)

May 8, 2013

Barbara in dark
Barbara in dark

3.6/5 (114 Votes)

May 6, 2013

Busty Zeta
Busty Zeta

3.7/5 (165 Votes)

April 15, 2013

Glamorous Zeta
Glamorous Zeta

3.7/5 (150 Votes)

March 23, 2013

Barbara in red by Photodromm
Barbara in red by Photodromm

3.5/5 (176 Votes)

March 15, 2013

Zeta aka Barbara
Zeta aka Barbara

3.7/5 (148 Votes)

February 26, 2013

Zeta from MPL Studios
Zeta from MPL Studios

3.7/5 (203 Votes)

November 26, 2012

Photodromm Barbara in white
Photodromm Barbara in white

3.7/5 (148 Votes)

October 18, 2012

Barbara from Photodromm
Barbara from Photodromm

3.7/5 (110 Votes)

Barbara Videos

July 24, 2016

Sunshine twistys video
Sunshine twistys video

2.7/5 (96 Votes)

September 19, 2015

Sunshine drippin wet
Sunshine drippin wet

2.7/5 (81 Votes)

May 9, 2015

Bright beauty with Sunshine
Bright beauty with Sunshine

2.7/5 (125 Votes)

April 12, 2015

Sunshine ray of light
Sunshine ray of light

2.7/5 (111 Votes)

February 22, 2014

Sunshine lesbian video
Sunshine lesbian video

3.4/5 (56 Votes)

August 14, 2013

Sunshine denim shorts
Sunshine denim shorts

2.7/5 (96 Votes)

Comments about Barbara

No comments yet, be the first one