Bijou
Profile
4.5/5 (49 Votes)
Bijou

Bijou

Aliases: Fiona, Loren, Lucie S, Lucie V, Lucy, Maggie, Melisa Anton, Silvie, Stacey, Stracy, Stracy Stone
Nationality: Czech Republic
Birthday: Jan 31, 1987
Modelling start: 2005
Measurements: 36C-26-36
Breasts size: Medium
Fake Boobs: No
Hair color: Brown
Eye color: Brown
Weight: 123 lbs (56 kg)
Height: 5'10" (178 cm)
Career status: Active
Paysites featuring Bijou: Errotica Archives , Met Art , Nubiles , Twistys , Watch 4 Beauty
Interesting Facts: Bijou is a big fan of Italian food and wine.
Bijou Galleries

June 8, 2019

Bijou w4b
Bijou w4b

4/5 (459 Votes)

January 28, 2019

Stracy Erotica By Teen Dreams
Stracy Erotica By Teen Dreams

4/5 (253 Votes)

September 1, 2018

Bijou Bootsie
Bijou Bootsie

4/5 (391 Votes)

August 21, 2017

Stacy By Art Lingerie
Stacy By Art Lingerie

4/5 (289 Votes)

September 24, 2016

Bijou Pillow
Bijou Pillow

4/5 (306 Votes)

January 1, 2014

Bijou Errotica
Bijou Errotica

4/5 (248 Votes)

August 22, 2013

Bijou by Erro
Bijou by Erro

4/5 (253 Votes)

June 14, 2013

Bijou Wetly
Bijou Wetly

4/5 (281 Votes)

Bijou Videos

August 28, 2013

Stracy Stone by Twistys
Stracy Stone by Twistys

2.5/5 (35 Votes)

Comments about Bijou

No comments yet, be the first one