Black Angelica
Profile
3/5 (2 Votes)
Black Angelica

Black Angelica

Aliases: Alektra, Amelie Loren, Angelica, Angelica Black, Angelika, Angelika A, Angelika Black, Angelika B, Black Angelika, Blacky, Elena Alexandra, Kelsey Passion, Rima A
Nationality: Romanian
Place of Birth: Bucharest
Birthday: Oct 25, 1987
Measurements: 36C-23-34
Hair color: Black
Eye color: Brown
Weight: 121 lbs (55 kg)
Height: 5' 7'' (170 cm)
Official site: Club Sandy
Interesting Facts: Black Angelica admits that her sexual fantasy is to be gang banged with 6 guys. She started her nude career by stripping for dollars.
Black Angelica Galleries

March 22, 2012

Black Angelica at work
Black Angelica at work

3.6/5 (57 Votes)

March 9, 2012

Backstage with Black Angelika
Backstage with Black Angelika

3.4/5 (74 Votes)

February 24, 2012

Black Angelica a quick break
Black Angelica a quick break

3.3/5 (58 Votes)

Black Angelica Videos

April 12, 2012

Black Angelika backstage video
Black Angelika backstage video

2.7/5 (71 Votes)

March 24, 2012

Black Angelica in latex
Black Angelica in latex

2.7/5 (78 Votes)

December 29, 2011

Black Angelica and dildo
Black Angelica and dildo

2.6/5 (66 Votes)

December 24, 2011

Black Angelica jingles her bells
Black Angelica jingles her bells

2.7/5 (46 Votes)

Comments about Black Angelica

This gallery have comment (Click to show)

undefined
May 18, 2019

How I loved her before plastic grew in her tits