Boroka Balls
Profile
4.6/5 (7 Votes)
Boroka Balls

Boroka Balls

Aliases: Boroka Bolls, Boroka Borres
Nationality: Hungarian
Birthday: Sep 7, 1987
Modelling start: 2005
Measurements: 31A-24-33
Breasts size: Medium
Fake Boobs: No
Hair color: Blonde
Eye color: Brown
Weight: 110 lbs (50 kg)
Height: 5' 7'' (171 cm)
Career status: Active
Paysites featuring Boroka Balls: Erotic Beauty , Nubiles , Watch 4 Beauty , Met Art , Twistys
Boroka Balls Galleries

June 12, 2017

Boroka By Met Art
Boroka By Met Art

3.7/5 (135 Votes)

June 7, 2014

Super model Boroka
Super model Boroka

3.7/5 (122 Votes)

December 11, 2013

Boroka Green Area
Boroka Green Area

3.7/5 (44 Votes)

July 29, 2013

Fresh blonde Boroka
Fresh blonde Boroka

3.7/5 (113 Votes)

Boroka Balls Videos

Comments about Boroka Balls

No comments yet, be the first one