Bridget Blonde
Profile
4.5/5 (2 Votes)
Bridget Blonde

Bridget Blonde

Aliases: Bridget, Bridget B, Bridget Brooke, Bridgett, Brigett, Brigit, Dawn, Iris, Kveta, Lenka, Lenka A, Priscilla Lacey, Sandra, Sheyla, Tammi James, Tara
Nationality: Czech Republic
Birthday: Nov 3, 1985
Modelling start: 2007
Measurements: 34B-26-36
Breasts size: Small
Fake Boobs: No
Hair color: Blonde
Eye color: Blue
Weight: 115 lbs (52 kg)
Height: 5' 5'' (165 cm)
Career status: Retired
Paysites featuring Bridget Blonde: Breath Takers , Errotica Archives , Mc Nudes , Art Lingerie , Femjoy
Bridget Blonde Galleries

March 16, 2019

Bridget By Art Lingerie
Bridget By Art Lingerie

3.8/5 (180 Votes)

November 18, 2017

Bridget Blonde Golden Set
Bridget Blonde Golden Set

3.4/5 (165 Votes)

February 22, 2017

Bridget Blonde Wants To Learn
Bridget Blonde Wants To Learn

3.5/5 (170 Votes)

July 10, 2015

Bridget Something In Your Eyes By Femjoy
Bridget Something In Your Eyes By Femjoy

3.9/5 (68 Votes)

November 8, 2013

Blonde Bridget By Femjoy
Blonde Bridget By Femjoy

3.9/5 (125 Votes)

September 6, 2013

Breath taking Bridget Blonde
Breath taking Bridget Blonde

3.8/5 (51 Votes)

June 29, 2013

Art Bridget
Art Bridget

3.7/5 (96 Votes)

April 26, 2013

Bridget by take 5 girls
Bridget by take 5 girls

3.7/5 (108 Votes)

Bridget Blonde Videos

Comments about Bridget Blonde

This gallery have comment (Click to show)

undefined
Mar 31, 2019

cute hot babe