Brittney Shumaker
Profile
4/5 (4 Votes)
Brittney Shumaker

Brittney Shumaker

Aliases: Brittney Lynn Shumaker
Nationality: American
Place of Birth: Tampa, FL - Florida
Birthday: Nov 24, 1994
Modelling start: 2013
Measurements: 32DD-24-35
Breasts size: Large
Fake Boobs: No
Hair color: Blonde
Eye color: Blue
Weight: 110 lbs (50 kg)
Height: 5' 5'' (165 cm)
Career status: Active
Paysites featuring Brittney Shumaker: Playboy
Brittney Shumaker Galleries

December 25, 2018

Brittney Shumaker Warehouse Jam By Playboy
Brittney Shumaker Warehouse Jam By Playboy

3.8/5 (414 Votes)

September 27, 2017

Brittney Shumaker The Man Trap By Playboy
Brittney Shumaker The Man Trap By Playboy

3.9/5 (400 Votes)

August 27, 2017

Brittney Shumaker The Naked Time By Playboy
Brittney Shumaker The Naked Time By Playboy

3.9/5 (351 Votes)

Brittney Shumaker Videos

Comments about Brittney Shumaker

No comments yet, be the first one