Cabiria
Profile
4.5/5 (6 Votes)
Cabiria

Cabiria

Aliases: Cabira, Cabiria A, Gabiria, Joanna, Michaela, Michaela B, Michelle, Pinky, Samanta, Samantha, Samantha Sweet
Nationality: Czech Republic
Place of Birth: Prague
Birthday: Mar 23, 1987
Modelling start: 2007
Measurements: 34D-25-34
Breasts size: Large
Fake Boobs: No
Hair color: Blonde
Eye color: Green
Weight: 110 lbs (50 kg)
Height: 5' 5'' (166 cm)
Career status: Active
Paysites featuring Cabiria: Met Art , 21sextury , Only Tease , Watch 4 Beauty , Errotica Archives
Cabiria Galleries

April 11, 2016

Cabiria Dance For You
Cabiria Dance For You

3/5 (99 Votes)

May 17, 2014

Cabiria Shirt
Cabiria Shirt

3.3/5 (60 Votes)

February 28, 2014

Cabiria Bellissima
Cabiria Bellissima

3.5/5 (44 Votes)

December 19, 2013

Presenting Cabiria
Presenting Cabiria

3.6/5 (45 Votes)

Cabiria Videos

Comments about Cabiria

No comments yet, be the first one