Cali Logan
Profile
3.6/5 (32 Votes)
Cali Logan

Cali Logan

Aliases: Cali, Cassandra, Cassandra Stanton, Cleodora
Nationality: American
Place of Birth: California
Birthday: Apr 12, 1983
Measurements: 34C-24-35
Breasts size: Medium
Fake Boobs: No
Hair color: Brown
Eye color: Hazel
Weight: 99 lbs (45 kg)
Height: 5' 1'' (160 cm)
Career status: Active
Paysites featuring Cali Logan: Digital Desire , Morey Studio
Cali Logan Galleries

April 29, 2017

Cali Logan body painting
Cali Logan body painting

3.2/5 (172 Votes)

October 16, 2016

Cassandra In White
Cassandra In White

3.3/5 (97 Votes)

July 20, 2016

Cali Logan in blue
Cali Logan in blue

3.9/5 (556 Votes)

April 27, 2013

David Nudes brings Cali
David Nudes brings Cali

3.5/5 (147 Votes)

February 18, 2013

Cali Logan in pink
Cali Logan in pink

4/5 (4065 Votes)

February 16, 2013

Cassandra by Morey
Cassandra by Morey

3.5/5 (220 Votes)

December 30, 2012

Cali Logan by David Nudes
Cali Logan by David Nudes

3.5/5 (192 Votes)

December 20, 2012

Cali Logan Digital Desire
Cali Logan Digital Desire

4.1/5 (4861 Votes)

Cali Logan Videos

Comments about Cali Logan

No comments yet, be the first one