Chloe D
Profile
4.7/5 (41 Votes)
Chloe D

Chloe D

Aliases: Chloe, Helga Lovekaty, Margo
Nationality: Hungarian
Birthday: Apr 7, 1992
Modelling start: 2012
Measurements: 35/23/34
Breasts size: Large
Fake Boobs: No
Hair color: Brown
Eye color: Brown
Weight: 115 lbs (52 kg)
Height: 5' 9'' (175 cm)
Career status: Active
Paysites featuring Chloe D: MPL Studios , Rylsky Art , Met Art , Body In Mind
Interesting Facts: Chloe D admits she is very shy in front of the camera.
Chloe D Galleries

March 21, 2018

Helga Joy By Body In Mind
Helga Joy By Body In Mind

3.8/5 (155 Votes)

November 25, 2017

Helga Can I Help You By Body In Mind
Helga Can I Help You By Body In Mind

3.8/5 (375 Votes)

February 26, 2017

Chloe For You
Chloe For You

3.9/5 (742 Votes)

March 31, 2016

Helga Bridge Of Sighs By Body In Mind
Helga Bridge Of Sighs By Body In Mind

3.8/5 (299 Votes)

August 17, 2015

Super Margo
Super Margo

3.7/5 (1635 Votes)

January 7, 2013

Chloe from Rylsky Art
Chloe from Rylsky Art

3.7/5 (1215 Votes)

December 21, 2012

Margo nude
Margo nude

3.9/5 (2630 Votes)

December 16, 2012

Margo by MPL Studios
Margo by MPL Studios

3.9/5 (1961 Votes)

November 30, 2012

Cute Chloe D by Met Art
Cute Chloe D by Met Art

4/5 (2802 Votes)

Chloe D Videos

Comments about Chloe D

This gallery have comment (Click to show)

Anonymous
Feb 26, 2019

kočkaaa