Chrissy Marie
Profile
3/5 (23 Votes)
Chrissy Marie

Chrissy Marie

Aliases: Chissy Marie, Chrissy, Chrissy Lynn, Christina Marie, Kris
Nationality: American
Place of Birth: Escondido, CA - California
Birthday: Jul 8, 1989
Modelling start: 2009
Measurements: 34D-24-34
Breasts size: Large
Fake Boobs: No
Hair color: Brown
Eye color: Green
Weight: 110 lbs (50 kg)
Height: 5' 5'' (165 cm)
Career status: Active
Official site: Miss Chrissy Marie
Paysites featuring Chrissy Marie: Art Lingerie , Goddess Nudes , Holly Randall
Chrissy Marie Galleries

April 13, 2019

Miss Chrissy Marie Nude
Miss Chrissy Marie Nude

3.6/5 (247 Votes)

March 9, 2019

Miss Chrissy Marie Blue Tanktop
Miss Chrissy Marie Blue Tanktop

3.8/5 (387 Votes)

February 10, 2019

Miss Chrissy Marie In White
Miss Chrissy Marie In White

3.1/5 (230 Votes)

January 26, 2019

Miss Chrissy Marie Premiere
Miss Chrissy Marie Premiere

3.5/5 (291 Votes)

November 13, 2017

Christina Marie From Art Lingerie
Christina Marie From Art Lingerie

3.6/5 (193 Votes)

February 19, 2017

Miss Chrissy Marie Sexy Dress
Miss Chrissy Marie Sexy Dress

3.1/5 (162 Votes)

December 19, 2016

Miss Chrissy Marie In Black
Miss Chrissy Marie In Black

3.7/5 (187 Votes)

November 7, 2016

Miss Chrissy Marie Aviators
Miss Chrissy Marie Aviators

3.1/5 (157 Votes)

August 3, 2016

Miss Chrissy Marie Pink Dress
Miss Chrissy Marie Pink Dress

3.7/5 (118 Votes)

June 25, 2016

Miss Chrissy Marie Purple Bra
Miss Chrissy Marie Purple Bra

2.9/5 (153 Votes)

May 3, 2016

Chrissy Marie Blue Jeans
Chrissy Marie Blue Jeans

3.3/5 (139 Votes)

March 6, 2016

Miss Chrissy Marie Love Me
Miss Chrissy Marie Love Me

3.6/5 (125 Votes)

February 17, 2016

Miss Chrissy Marie Sexy Lingerie
Miss Chrissy Marie Sexy Lingerie

3.3/5 (141 Votes)

February 7, 2016

Miss Chrissy Marie Teasing
Miss Chrissy Marie Teasing

3.4/5 (126 Votes)

Chrissy Marie Videos

Comments about Chrissy Marie

This gallery have comment (Click to show)

Anonymous
Feb 18, 2019

So beautiful