Clara G
Profile
3.4/5 (5 Votes)
Clara G

Clara G

Aliases: Clara, Clara Gherghel, Clara Hamilton, Clara Hunter, Zoe
Nationality: Romanian
Birthday: Jul 19, 1979
Modelling start: 2001
Measurements: 33C-23-33
Breasts size: Large
Fake Boobs: No
Hair color: Blonde
Eye color: Blue
Weight: 106 lbs (48 kg)
Height: 5' 7'' (170 cm)
Career status: Retired
Paysites featuring Clara G: Mc Nudes , Met Art , Photodromm , FTV Girls , Twistys
Clara G Galleries

March 30, 2019

MC Nudes Presents Clara G
MC Nudes Presents Clara G

3.7/5 (228 Votes)

May 26, 2018

Clara white chair
Clara white chair

3.7/5 (390 Votes)

August 21, 2016

Gorgeous Clara
Gorgeous Clara

3.7/5 (179 Votes)

August 16, 2015

Clara In Bed
Clara In Bed

3.6/5 (106 Votes)

February 1, 2014

Clara G by MC Nudes
Clara G by MC Nudes

3.6/5 (137 Votes)

March 30, 2013

Clara G serves and protects
Clara G serves and protects

3.4/5 (76 Votes)

February 1, 2013

Clara by MC Nudes
Clara by MC Nudes

3.7/5 (112 Votes)

December 2, 2012

ALS Angel Clara G
ALS Angel Clara G

3.6/5 (72 Votes)

October 24, 2012

Clara G Action Girl
Clara G Action Girl

3.1/5 (138 Votes)

Clara G Videos

September 28, 2015

Clara Hamilton nice juggs
Clara Hamilton nice juggs

2.6/5 (85 Votes)

Comments about Clara G

No comments yet, be the first one